Current Schedule

DDT “NEW YEAR LOTTERY SPECIAL! ALL SEATS 2,000 YEN BOX OFFICE!! 2017”, 03/01/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1,750 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

0. King Of Dark Title: Kouki Iwasaki, Mizuki Watase, Rekka & Daiki Shimomura defeated Nobuhiro Shimatani (c), Hoshitango, Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Dai Suzuki when Iwasaki submitted Shimatani with a Crab Hold (6:55).
*D7 for Nobuhiro Shimatani.
1. 3 Way Tag Match: Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO defeated Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata and Soma Takao, Gorgeous Matsuno & Cherry when Oishi pinned Hirata with the Jikiden Tornado Clutch (3:18).
2. Happy New Year’s New Year Special!: Joey Ryan & Laura James defeated Saki Akai & Gota Ihashi when Ryan pinned Ihashi with the Super Kick (7:50).
3. Shigehiro Irie & Yasu Urano defeated Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii when Urano pinned Ishii with a Jackknife Pin (8:10).
4. KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi defeated Yoshihiro Takayama, Dick Togo & Guanchulo when KUDO pinned Guanchulo with the Diving Double Knee Drop (9:44).
5. DDT Extreme Title – IPPON Lighttube Death Match: Jun Kasai (c) defeated Akito with the Reverse Tiger Driver onto the Lighttube (10:46).
*V2 for Jun Kasai.
6. New Year! More Than Special Special Single Match: Daisuke Sasaki defeated Candice LeRae with the Vietnam Driver II (10:10).
7. Shuji Ishikawa, Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie defeated Konosuke Takeshita, Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi when Endo pinned Honda with the Sky Twister Press (13:41).
8. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA (c) defeated Mike Bailey with the Somato (22:52).
*V2 for HARASHIMA.

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “TOKYO JOSHI PRO ’17”, 04/01/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
940 Fans

1. Fantasy Begins ~Pro Wrestling Classroom Master Confrontation~: Cherry defeated Nodoka-oneesan with the Spring Night Love (7:03).
2. Pink Color Sparkling ~Minami Momochi Graduation Special 3 Way Match~: Rika Tatsumi defeated Hyper Misao (w/ Minami Momochi) and Maho Kurone when Katsumi submitted Kurone with the Dragon Sleeper (7:40).
3. Hospitable With Big Love ~Konkatsu-gun Vs Married Wife-gun~: Ai Shimizu & Laura James defeated Azusa Takigawa & Nonoko when Shimizu pinned Takigawa with the Fishergirl Suplex (7:25). (Special Referee: Joey Ryan)
4. Idol Survival ~Which Is Strong And Cute, Let It Get Clear!~: Reika Saiki defeated Itoh Maki with the Tower Bridge (7:52).
5. Magical Girl’s Counterattack ~The Enemy Of Yuka Will Be Avenged By Her Sister!~: Mil Clown defeated Candice LeRae with the Mil Clutch α (10:31).
6. Watch Out For The Sweet Trap ~Saki Paris Triumphant Match~: Saki Akai defeated Miyu Yamashita with the Two Step Face Kick (12:09).
7. Seriously Hot Itteyon! – TOKYO Princess Of Princess Title: Yuu (c) defeated Syoko Nakajima with the Last Ride (21:34).
*V2 for Yuu.

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 26 ~THOROUGHLY~”, 06/01/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING
172 Fans

1. Madoka & Yusuke Kubo defeated Shinya Ishida & Fuminori Abe when Kubo pinned Abe with the Hakata Ipponjime (12:37).
2. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Koji Iwamoto defeated Gouma Ryu and Atsushi Maruyama when Iwamoto submitted Ryu with the Lonely Art (11:51).
3. Takumi Tsukamoto & Hi69 defeated Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu when Tsukamoto pinned Sekine with the Tiger Suplex (14:23).
4. Japan And The US New Year Battle ~New Year’s Day! Trans-Am~: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi & SAGAT defeated Daichi Kazato, Masamune & Tatsuhiko Yoshino when Hiroshi pinned Kazato with the Perfect Plex (16:12).
5. Union MAX Title: FUMA defeated Isami Kodaka (c) with the Jawbreaker (19:55).
*Isami Kodaka fails in V1. FUMA becomes the 7th Union MAX Champion!

———————————————————————–

DDT “DNA 29”, 07/01/2017
Saitama Kasukabe Hall
165 Fans

1. Kazuki Hirata defeated Daiki Shimomura with the GO☆GO☆Splash (5:46).
2. Akito & Yasu Urano defeated Guanchulo & Rekka when Urano pinned Guanchulo with a Cutback (8:50).
3. Antonio Honda defeated Dai Suzuki with the Octopus Hold (9:27).
4. Mizuki Watase & Naomi Yoshimura defeated Kazusada Higuchi & Nobuhiro Shimatani when Yoshimura pinned Shimatani with the Throw Away Power Bomb (11:13).
5. Mike Bailey defeated MAO with the Shooting Star Double Knee Drop (8:55).
6. Kotaro Suzuki & Madoka defeated Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno when Suzuki pinned Ueno with the Blue Destiny (12:31).
7. Kouki Iwasaki defeated Ryota Nakatsu with the Leg Capture Suplex (17:31).

———————————————————————–

DDT “SAITAMA SLAM! VOL. 18”, 07/01/2017
Saitama Kasukabe Hall
350 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

0. King Of Dark Title: Daiki Shimomura defeated Nobuhiro Shimatani (c) with a Crucifix Pin (1:47).
*D8 for Nobuhiro Shimatani.
1. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata defeated Soma Takao & Gota Ihashi when Hirata pinned Ihashi with a Sliding Kick (7:27).
2. 3 Way Match: Mike Bailey and Shigehiro Irie defeated Mad Paulie by Disqualification when Paulie attacked the referee (11:01).
3. Yoshihiro Takayama, Kouki Iwasaki & Saki Akai defeated Antonio Honda, Guanchulo & Candice LeRae when Takayama pinned Guanchulo with the Running Knee Lift (9:13).
4. Keisuke Ishii & Mizuki Watase defeated Toru Owashi & Yasu Urano when Ishii pinned Urano with an Inside Cradle (10:22).
5. Daisuke Sasaki, Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo defeated HARASHIMA, Akito & Tomomitsu Matsunaga when Sasaki submitted Matsunaga with La Mistica Crossover Facelock (13:31).
6. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi (c) defeated Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO when Sakaguchi pinned MAO with the Right Knee Of God (10:20).
*V2 for Shuten-dōji.
7. KO-D Openweight Title Challenger Decision Tournament – Round 1: Konosuke Takeshita defeated Kazusada Higuchi (25:31).

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO SUPER ARENA IN NAGOYA ~DRAMATIC DREAM TENMUSU~”, 08/01/2017
Nagoya Chikusa Sports Center
291 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & Ultraman Robin defeated Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata when Oishi pinned Hirata with the Jikiden Tornado Clutch (7:07).
2. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie defeated Shinya Ishida & Rekka when Sasaki submitted Rekka with the Cross Facelock (11:17).
3. Keisuke Ishii, Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihiko defeated Antonio Honda, Guanchulo & Candice LeRae when Yoshihiko pinned Honda with a Back Drop (9:54).
4. 3 Way Tag Match: Akito & Yasu Urano defeated Mike Bailey & Kouki Iwasaki and Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when Akito submitted Sakaguchi with a Perfect Figure Four Leg Lock (11:19).
5. Shigehiro Irie, Konosuke Takeshita & Kengo Takai defeated HARASHIMA, Yoshihiro Takayama & Soma Takao when Irie pinned Takao with the Beast Bomber (14:47).
6. KO-D Openweight Title Challenger Decision Tournament – Round 1: KUDO defeated Tetsuya Endo with Three Backspin Kicks (24:00).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 27 ~OSAKA WINTER IN OYODO~”, 08/01/2017
Osaka Oyodo Community Center
247 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Masamune defeated Yusuke Kubo with a Rolling Leg Clutch (9:39).
2. Wrestling LOL Encyclopedia: Tadasuke defeated Gouma Ryu with a DDT onto the Law Book (9:21).
3. Hardcore Match: Gunso defeated Daichi Kazato with the Diving Guillotine Drop onto a Chair (10:44).
4. Hiroshi du Soleil Vs TsubaBilly – Lucha Libre Rules: Tsubasa & Billy Ken Kid defeated Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & SAGAT when Kid pinned SAGAT with La Espalda (8:03).
5. Osaka Metal New Year Festival: FUMA & HAYATA defeated HUB & Madoka when FUMA pinned Madoka with the Heavy Metal Anthem (14:21).
6. NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Titles: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu defeated Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto (c) when Sekine submitted Tsukamoto with the Let’s Combine (18:54).
*The Aldini Brothers fail in V3. Cavalry becomes the 22nd NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Champions!

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO SUPER ARENA IN OYODO ~DRAMATIC DREAM TENROKU~”, 09/01/2017
Osaka Oyodo Community Center
322 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. Kazusada Higuchi, Kouki Iwasaki & Candice LeRae defeated Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata when LeRae pinned Hirata with the Balls Plex (9:12).
2. Antonio Honda & Yuni defeated Masahiro Takanashi & Guanchulo when Honda pinned Guanchulo with the Diving Fist Drop (9:18).
3. Yasu Urano & Soma Takao defeated Keisuke Ishii & Rekka when Urano pinned Rekka with a Figure Four Jackknife (9:47).
4. 3 Way Match: KUDO defeated Tetsuya Endo and Shunma Katsumata when KUDO pinned Katsumata with the Diving Double Knee Drop (8:46).
5. 26cm Height Difference! New Year Special Single Match: Yoshihiro Takayama defeated Makoto Oishi with the Knee Lift (9:26).
6. Oyodo Specialty! I Came Here To Osaka Many Times To Know Its Dialect Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Akito defeated Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie by Referee Stoppage when HARASHIMA choked out Sasaki with a Modified Sleeper (16:25).
7. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Mike Bailey (c) when Funaki pinned Bailey with the Hybrid Blaster (14:43).
*Konosuke Takeshita & Mike Bailey fail in V2. Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi become the 59th KO-D Tag Team Champions.

———————————————————————–

BOYZ “NEW YEAR SPECIAL ~WOMEN FESTIVAL 13~”, 12/01/2017
Shinjuku FACE
401 Fans – No Vacancy

1. BOYZ Tournament Rules: Nobuhiro Shimatani defeated Yuki Ueno with the Jump On The Spot Shooting Star Press (3:02).
2. BOYZ Tournament Rules: Guanchulo & Yoshihiko defeated Kazuki Hirata & Shunma Katsumata when Guanchulo pinned Hirata with a School Boy (4:23).
3. BOYZ Tournament Rules: KUDO & Kouki Iwasaki defeated Soma Takao & Mizuki Watase when KUDO pinned Watase with the Diving Double Knee Drop (6:06).
4. BOYZ Tournament Rules: Masahiro Takanashi defeated Yasu Urano by Countout (5:01).
5. BOYZ Vs YaroZ Vs DAMNATION: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Rekka & Daiki Shimomura and Antonio Honda & Ryuichi Sekine when Endo pinned Shimomura with the Torture Rack Bomb (10:59).
6. BOYZ Tournament Rules: Konosuke Takeshita Vs Keisuke Ishii ended in a Time Limit Draw (10:00).
7. BOYZ Tournament Rules: Mike Bailey & Akito defeated Yukio Sakaguchi & Makoto Oishi when Akito submitted Oishi with the Scorpion Lock (8:19).
8. BOYZ Tournament Rules: HARASHIMA defeated MAO with the Standing Somato (8:58).
9. Extended Sudden Death – BOYZ Tournament Rules: Makoto Oishi defeated HARASHIMA with a Cradle (1:03).

Team HARASHIMA: HARASHIMA, Konosuke Takeshita, Mike Bailey, Masahiro Takanashi, Akito, Soma Takao, Kazuki Hirata, Shunma Katsumata, Mizuki Watase and Yuki Ueno

Team Oishi: Makoto Oishi, KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi, Yasu Urano, Keisuke Ishii, Kouki Iwasaki, MAO, Guanchulo, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Yoshihiko

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO SUPER ARENA IN SHIMIZU ~DRAMATIC DREAM TUNA~”, 15/01/2017
Shizuoka Shimizu Marine Bill
207 Fans – No Vacancy

1. Shunma Katsumata & MAO defeated Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai when Katsumata pinned Hirata with the Kasadora (10:54).
2. 3 Way Match: Masahiro Takanashi defeated Toru Owashi and Guanchulo when Takanashi pinned Guanchulo with the Coax (8:38).
3. One And Only! The Rare Gay Wrestler Danshoku Dino’s Long Awaited Return Match For The First Time In 11 Days!: Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda Vs Soma Takao & Mizuki Watase ended in a No Contest (11:27).
4. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi defeated Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki when KUDO pinned Iwasaki with the Diving Double Knee Drop (13:32).
5. Shizuoka Specialty! Sharp, Sharp, Clear! Special Single Match: Konosuke Takeshita defeated Makoto Oishi with a Short Range Lariat (19:51).
6. Smile Squash Vs DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki, Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie defeated HARASHIMA, Akito & Yasu Urano when Sasaki pinned HARASHIMA with the Vietnam Driver II (17:01).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 27 WU”, 20/01/2017
Saitama Wrestle Fighter Museum
91 Fans – No Vacancy

1. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & SAGAT defeated MC.33 & Fuminori Abe when SAGAT pinned Abe with the Space SAGAT Torpedo 2 (6:47).
2. Wrestling Consultation Office That Can Be A Matrix: Tsutomu Oosugi defeated Gouma Ryu with a Referee Lariat from Yuya Okada (11:23).
3. Pro Wrestling BASARA 1st Anniversary Memorial Match: Ikuto Hidaka defeated Ryota Nakatsu with the Shawn Capture (12:53).
4. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo defeated Takumi Tsukamoto & Daichi Kazato when FUMA pinned Kazato with the Heavy Metal Anthem (12:41).
5. Special Single Match: Ryuichi Sekine defeated Saburo Inematsu with the Ryusetsu (10:20).

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “GIRLS FIGHT OUT #1”, 21/01/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
150 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Maho Kurone defeated Itoh Maki with the Reverse Swinging Neckbreaker Drop (6:43).
2. Great Pitfalls That People Who Want To Get Married Fall Into This Year: Syoko Nakajima & Akane Miura defeated Azusa Takigawa & Nonoko when Nakajima pinned Takigawa with the Northern Lights Suplex (10:42).
3. Yuu defeated Nodoka-oneesan with the Cross Armbreaker (6:26).
4. SIN Biishiki-gun Start!: Saki-sama & Martha defeated Miyu Yamashita & Rika Tatsumi when Akai pinned Tatsumi with a Jackknife Pin (10:10).

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “I’M PROUD 2017”, 21/01/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
141 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. OVER THE TOP: Yumehito Imanari & Bambi defeated Yukihiro Abe & Mitomi Masayuki when Imanari pinned Masayuki with the Chubby Knee (11:25).
2. Ai Shimizu Ganbare☆Wrestling Third Trial – 2nd Round: Hiroyo Matsumoto defeated Ai Shimizu with a Reverse Splash Double Knee Drop (10:53).
3. Revenge Match: Mars Spector defeated Chikara with an Inverted Crab Hold (7:27).
4. Recovery And Memory Of K: Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi defeated Hi69 & Shinichiro Tominaga when Oishi pinned Tominaga after the Cactus Flower (13:03).
5. Ganbare☆Wrestling Vs Shin Ganbare☆Wrestling: Kenso Ohka & Osamu Namiguchi defeated Ken Ohka & Shuichiro Katsumura when Namiguchi pinned Ken Ohka after Kenso Ohka did the Spear Of Fire From The Heart (18:30).

———————————————————————–

DDT “BEST WESTERN LARIAT SERIES 2017 SEASON OPENER”, 22/01/2017
Tokyo Best Western Rembrandt Hotel Tokyo Machida
380 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

0. King Of Dark Title: Rekka defeated Nobuhiro Shimatani (c) with a Cross Armbreaker (5:15).
*D9 for Nobuhiro Shimatani.
1. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles – 3 Way 6-Man Tag Team Match: Kazusada Higuchi, Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase defeated KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi (c) and Konosuke Takeshita, Antonio Honda & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi when Higuchi pinned Honda with the Doctor Bomb (8:57).
*Shuten-dōji fails in V3. Team DNA becomes the 28th KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Champions!
2. Lunch Time Concert To Enjoy Singing And Dancing In Machida: Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO defeated Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata when Oishi pinned Hirata with the Jikiden Tornado Clutch (12:39).
3. Saki Akai & Guanchulo defeated Danshoku Dino & Gota Ihashi when Akai pinned Ihashi with the Rookie Award (12:43).
4. Keisuke Ishii & Hoshitango defeated Yasu Urano & Soma Takao when Ishii pinned Urano with a Cradle (10:45).
5. Charismatic Electric Shock Combination Of The Death Match And The Emperor In The Wrestling World!: Yoshihiro Takayama & Jun Kasai defeated Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie when Kasai pinned Paulie with a Backslide Pin (11:35).
6. Smile Squash Vs DAMNATION!: HARASHIMA & Akito defeated Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo when Akito submitted Endo with the Perfect Figure Four Leg Lock (16:22).

———————————————————————–

DDT “SWEET DREAMS! 2017”, 29/01/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1,520 Fans – Super No Vacancy

0. King Of Dark Title: Gota Ihashi defeated Nobuhiro Shimatani (c) with a Running Body Attack (4:54).
*D10 for Nobuhiro Shimatani.
1. Bunkhouse Scramble Eye Glass 8-Man Tag Death Match – Lucha Libre Rules: Antonio Honda, Guanchulo, Shunma Katsumata & MAO defeated Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi, Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai when Katsumata pinned Hirata with a Glasses School Boy (9:11).
2. 3 Way Tag Match: Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi defeated Akito & Tomomitsu Matsunaga and Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki when Takanashi pinned Iwasaki with the Bacchus (6:00).
3. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie defeated Soma Takao & Mizuki Watase when Paulie pinned Watase with the Paulie Buster (9:05).
4. DDT UNIVERSE Special Tag Match Suitable For Live Broadcasting: Yoshihiro Takayama & Dick Togo defeated Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi when Togo pinned Oishi with the Diving Senton (12:56).
5. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii (c) defeated Yasu Urano with the Kneel Kick (11:43).
*V2 for Keisuke Ishii.
6. KO-D Openweight Title Challenger Decision Tournament – Final: Konosuke Takeshita defeated KUDO with the German Suplex (18:42).
7. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA (c) defeated Daisuke Sasaki with the Somato (21:53).
*V3 for HARASHIMA.

———————————————————————–

DDT “NANIWA WRESTLING ROAD 2017”, 04/02/2017
Osaka Edion Arena #2
481 Fans

1. The Best Soup Is A Song Or Something! No, And Dance! If You Do Not Say It’s The Final Settling Match!!: Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO defeated Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata when Katsumata pinned Hirata with a School Boy (7:52).
2. Keisuke Ishii defeated Gota Ihashi with a Dangerous Exploder (4:04).
3. Soma Takao & Yuni defeated Yasu Urano & Guanchulo when Takao pinned Guanchulo with the Gin And Tonic (9:42).
4. DAMNATION Vs DNA Naniwa Army: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno when Sasaki submitted Ueno with the Cross Facelock (11:21).
5. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Kazusada Higuchi, Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase (c) defeated KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when Iwasaki pinned Takanashi with the Leg Capture Suplex (12:18).
*V1 for Team DNA.
Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title: Kotatsu defeated Hyota Echizenya (c) by Pinfall (7:12 pm).
*Kotatsu becomes the 1,207th champion.
6. DDT Extreme Title – Dog Chain Death Match: Jun Kasai (c) defeated Mad Paulie with the Pearl Harbour Splash (13:53).
*V3 for Jun Kasai.
7. Ultra Special Single Match: Yoshihiro Takayama defeated Danshoku Dino with the Lip Lock (10:36).
8. Humanity Is A Battle Blooming In A Huge Ring Of Naniwa! Osaka Specialty Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Akito defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda when HARASHIMA pinned Honda with the Somato (19:26).

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “GIRLS FIGHT OUT #2”, 05/02/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
150 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Akane Miure defeated Itoh Maki with a Power Slam (5:34).
2. You Will Be In Time For Valentine’s Day! Encounter Just Before Valentine’s Day!: Miyu Yamashita & Mil Clown defeated Azusa Takigawa & Nonoko when Clown pinned Takigawa with the Mil Clutch α (12:02).
3. Saki-nami & Martha defeated Rika Tatsumi & Maho Kurone when Saki pinned Tatsumi with a Jackknife Pin (11:00).
4. Reika Saiki & Syoko Nakajima defeated Yuu & Nodoka-oneesan when Saiki pinned Nodoka with a Back Drop (17:25).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 28 ~DESTRUCTION OF HEART~”, 05/02/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
145 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo defeated Tsutomu Oosugi & Tatsuhiko Yoshino when FUMA pinned Yoshino with the Heavy Metal Anthem (10:54).
2. Wrestling Consultation Center Where You Can Have A Matrix: Shinya Ishida defeated Gouma Ryu with a Super Kick (0:16).
3. NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Title Challengers Decision Battle: Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto defeated Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & SAGAT when Kodaka pinned SAGAT with a Rolling Leg Clutch (13:29).
4. Trans-Am ★ Challenge: Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi defeated Daichi Kazato with the Perfect 5 (8:34).
5. NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Titles: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu (c) defeated Ikuto Hidaka & Sean Guinness when Sekine submitted Guinness with the Let’s Combine (24:17).
*V1 for Cavalry.

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “GET DOWN 2017”, 11/02/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
129 Fans – No Vacancy

0. Dark Match: SoCal Crazy defeated Space Galaxy Warrior Andros with La Mistica (7:10).
1. GANBARE NEW WAVE: Shinichiro Tominaga & Shota Nakagawa defeated Yukihiro Abe & Andromeda KEN when Tominaga submitted KEN with the Just Face Lock (8:33).
2. G-COSMOS 2017 ~ Japan Vs Thailand International Combat In Prince – Punch Drunk Rules: Takafumi Ito defeated Tanomusaku Toba by TKO with a Right Hook (R4 2:26).
3. Ai Shimizu Ganbare☆Wrestling Trial – 3rd Round: Cassandra Miyagi defeated Ai Shimizu with the Tombstone Piledriver (15:55).
4. Japanese Psycho ~When You Fight~: Yumehito Imanari defeated Mars Spector with a Sleeper Hold (9:59).
5. Ganbare☆Wrestling Vs Shin Ganbare☆Wrestling: Ken Ohka, Shuichiro Katsumura & Mitomi Masayuki defeated Kenso Ohka, Osamu Namiguchi & Shibata when Masayuki pinned Shibata with the Salty Splash (17:39).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 29 ~TENKA FUBU~”, 12/02/2017
Nagoya City Higashi Sports Center
160 Fans – No Vacancy

1. Shinya Ishida defeated SAGAT with the △ Drive (8:16).
2. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Konaka = Pale One and Mammoth Handa defeated Gouma Ryu when Konaka and Handa (12:23).
3. Double ★ Trans-Am Vs IRON PRIEST: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi defeated FUMA & Yusuke Kubo when Ryuichi pinned Kubo with the Perfect5 (12:59).
4. Nori da Funky Shibire-sasu defeated Daichi Kazato with a Back Drop (12:30).
5. NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto defeated Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu (c) when Tsukamoto pinned Nakatsu with the Tiger Suplex (19:45).
*Cavalry fails in V2. The Aldini Brothers become the 23rd NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Champions!

———————————————————————–

DDT “DRAMATIC NERIMA THE FIGHTER 2017”, 12/02/2017
Tokyo Nerima Coconeri Hall
511 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

0. King Of Dark Title: Gota Ihashi defeated Nobuhiro Shimatani (c) with a Running Body Press (3:45).
*D11 for Nobuhiro Shimatani.
1. Mad Paulie defeated Shunma Katsumata with a Reverse Splash (5:15).
2. Scramble Bunkhouse Lucha Glasses 6-Man Tag Death Match: Toru Owashi, Kazuki Hirata & Keisuke Ishii defeated Kazusada Higuchi, Kouki Iwasaki & Tomomitsu Matsunaga when Ishii pinned Matsunaga with the High Angle Double Arm DDT (8:53).
3. Soma Takao Contending Unit Determination Special 6 Way Match: Soma Takao defeated Yasu Urano, Sanshiro Takagi, Makoto Oishi, Rekka and Saki Akai (11:13).
3a. Soma Takao eliminated Rekka by Ring Out (1:45).
3b. Makoto Oishi eliminated Sanshiro Takagi with a Cradle (3:09).
3c. Makoto Oishi eliminated Saki Akai with a Cradle (5:52).
3d. Yasu Urano and Soma Takao eliminated Makoto Oishi with a Double Thrust Kick (6:29).
3e. Soma Takao eliminated Yasu Urano with the Gin And Tonic (11:13).
4. Real, No Fear Start!: Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino defeated KUDO & Guanchulo when Dino ponned Guanchulo with the Axe Guillotine Danshoku Driver (12:16).
5. Special 3 Way Match: Colt Cabana defeated Konosuke Takeshita and MAO when Cabana pinned MAO with a Superman Dive (8:11).
6. Daisuke Sasaki First Local Triumph! Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Jun Kasai & Antonio Honda when Sasaki submitted Honda with La Mistica Cross Facelock (12:37).
7. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi (c) defeated HARASHIMA & Akito when Sakaguchi submitted Akito with the Modified Cobra Clutch (18:29).
*V1 for Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi.

———————————————————————–

YAROZ “YAROZ PART 4”, 14/02/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING
259 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. Brand Anticipated Scramble Bunkhouse Hardcore 6 Way Match: Sanshiro Takagi defeated Toru Owashi, SAGAT, Nonoko, Yumehito Imanari and Nobuhiro Shimatani when Takagi pinned Shimatani with a Diving Body Press from the Ladder onto the Zexy Magazine through the Table (11:16).
2. Actwres girl’Z Offer Match ~A Bite Of A Cool Sensation The Sweep! Actress Girls Incoming!!~: Saori Anou defeated Tam Nakano with a Fisherman Suplex (6:36).
3. YaroZ Annual Round Boxing Handicap Match: Yukio Sakaguchi Vs Gota Ihashi & Dai Suzuki ended in a No Contest (R4 2:19).
4. Last Gun Standing Match: Danshoku Dino defeated Takayuki Ueki with the Electrical Parade (11:33).
5. Special Single Match: Colt Cabana defeated Antonio Honda with the Superman Dive (13:31).
6. YaroZ Army Vs Sexy Army Full Challenge: Kazusada Higuchi, Ryuichi Sekine & Ken Ohka defeated Makoto Oishi, Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Mineo Fujita when Sekine pinned Oishi with the Kamikaze (7:08).

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “GIRLS FIGHT OUT #3”, 18/02/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
150 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Syoko Nakajima defeated Nodoka-oneesan with the Northern Lights Suplex (7:56).
2. Yuu & Miyu Yamashita defeated Mil Clown & Rika Tatsumi when Yamashita pinned Tatsumi with the Attitude Adjustment (14:53).
3. “Back Bancho” Akane Miura Road To Graduation: Akane Miura defeated Maho Kurone with the Lariat (4:30).
4. SIN Biishiki-gun Vs Konkatsu-gun: Saki-nami & Martha defeated Azusa Takigawa & Nonoko when Saki submitted Takigawa with a Foot Choke (15:34).

———————————————————————–

DDT “INTO THE FIGHT 2017”, 19/02/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1,280 Fans – No Vacancy

0. King Of Dark Title: Nobuhiro Shimatani (c) defeated Gota Ihashi with a High Angle Cradle (5:01).
*Nobuhiro Shimatani passes D12. Gota Ihashi becomes the 19th King Of Dark Champion.
1. 3 Way 6-Man Tag Match: Soma Takao, Akito & Yasu Urano defeated Kouki Iwasaki, Mizuki Watase & Guanchulo and Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO when Akito pinned Watase with the Hanamasa (8:07).
2. Takagi-gun Vs Michael-gun Loser Exiled Overseas Match: Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi, Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai defeated Michael Nakazawa, Masahiro Takanashi, Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Cherry when Hirata pinned Nakazawa with the One Shot Miracle Cradle (10:08).
3. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title – 3 Way Match: Kotatsu (c) defeated Keisuke Ishii and Antonio Honda when Kotatsu pinned Honda with a Jumping Body Attack (9:01).
*V? for Kotatsu.
4. Yoshihiro Takayama & Kazusada Higuchi defeated Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie when Takayama pinned Paulie with the Everest German Suplex (10:04).
5. Special Single Match: Colt “Boom Boom” Cabana Vs Danshoku “Bin Bin” Dino ended in a No Contest (9:23).
6. ROAD TO SSA COUNTDOWN Special Single Match: Tetsuya Endo defeated Yukio Sakaguchi with the Sky Twister Press (12:39).
7. DDT Pre-20th Anniversary Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & KUDO defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Dick Togo when HARASHIMA pinned Takeshita with the Somato (20:54).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 30 ~WINTER SUMMER BLUE~”, 20/02/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING
174 Fans

1. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Shinya Ishida defeated Daichi Kazato & Tsutomu Oosugi when Hiroshi pinned Kazato with the Perfect Plex (10:05).
2. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Hagane defeated Gouma Ryu and Atsushi Maruyama when Hagane pinned Maruyama with La Bufadora (12:54).
3. Metal Special Match: Minoru Tanaka defeated Yusuke Kubo with the B”D”F (10:42).
4. Ryota Nakatsu, Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe defeated Isami Kodaka, Takumi Tsukamoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino when Iwamoto pinned Yoshino with the Aloof Art (11:34).
5. Hardcore Match: Gunso defeated SAGAT with a Chair Attack (13:14).
6. Union MAX Title: FUMA (c) defeated Ryuichi Sekine with the Jawbreaker (17:56).
*V1 for FUMA.

———————————————————————–

DNA “FIGHTING GIG DNA EP.30 ~Starting Signal Run!~”, 23/02/2017
Shinjuku FACE
450 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. FIGHTING GIG STARTING SIGNAL Run!: Guanchulo & Rekka defeated Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani when Guanchulo pinned Shimatani with the DVD (9:52).
2. Youth’s Esperanza 2017: MAO defeated Yuki Ueno with the Cannonball 450 (9:52).
3. Dai Suzuki Which Way Is Your Tomorrow?: Shogun Okamoto defeated Dai Suzuki with a Back Drop (4:14).
4. Stand By The Sky: Kotaro Suzuki defeated Shunma Katsumata with the Tiger Driver (14:27).
5. Running Without End: Kazushi Sakuraba & LEONA defeated Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase when Sakuraba submitted Iwasaki with the Perfect Yurikamome (10:50).
6. FIRST GIG MAIN EVENT “THE POWER”: Kazusada Higuchi & Akebono defeated Naomi Yoshimura & Yuji Okabayashi when Higuchi pinned Yoshimura with the Goten (15:18).

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO SUPER ARENA ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOKYO BAY~”, 25/02/2017
Chiba Blue Field
189 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki defeated Shunma Katsumata & MAO when Ishii pinned MAO with a Vertical Drop Brainbuster (9:06).
2. Mad Paulie defeated Kazuki Hirata with the Paulie Buster (9:28).
3. KUDO & Tomomatsu Matsunaga defeated Toru Owashi & Daiki Shimomura when KUDO pinned Shimomura with the Diving Double Knee Drop (11:30).
4. Inner Chamber, Outer Chamber, Big Runaway! Chiba Specialty Special Single Match: Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino defeated Makoto Oishi & X = Shiori Asahi when Dino pinned Oishi with the Axe Guillotine Danshoku Driver (12:22).
5. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when Endo pinned Takanashi with the Sky Twister Press (14:19).
6. Smile Squash Vs Happy Motel Fight Against All Sides Three Matches!: HARASHIMA, Soma Takao, Akito & Yasu Urano (2) defeated Konosuke Takeshita, Antonio Honda, Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Guanchulo (1) (22:40).
6a. HARASHIMA pinned Guanchulo with a Buzzsaw Kick (11:31).
6b. Konosuke Takeshita pinned Akito with La España (17:03).
6c. Akito submitted Antonio Honda with the Scorpion Lock (22:40).

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO SUPER ARENA ~DRAMATIC DREAM TONTON~”, 26/02/2017
Maebashi Green Dome Sub Arena
159 Fans

1. Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO defeated Toru Owashi, Kazuki Hirata & Nobuhiro Shimatani when Oishi pinned Hirata and Shimatani with a Double Horizontal Cradle (11:00).
2. Soma Takao & Akito defeated Kouki Iwasaki & Guanchulo when Takao pinned Guanchulo with the Gin And Tonic (12:12).
3. Masahiro Takanashi defeated Mad Paulie by Countout (11:07).
4. Real No Fear Vs DNA!: Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino defeated Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase when Takayama pinned Watase with the Running Knee Lift (13:21).
5. Shuten-dōji Vs DAMNATION!: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi defeated Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo when Sakaguchi pinned Endo with the Right Knee Of God (12:45).
6. Maebashi Specialty! DDT Does Not Know The Gunman Special Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda defeated HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano when Takeshita pinned Urano with the Roll Through German Suplex (20:10).

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “DRAMATIC FAN CLUB MEMBERS ONLY ENTERTAINMENT ~AT THIS TIME, EXCITEMENT IN ICHIGAYA~”, 26/02/2017
Tokyo Ichigaya Nankai Memorial Clinic
??? Fans

1. Syoko Nakajima defeated Azusa Takigawa with the Northern Lights Suplex (8:50).
2. Nonoko defeated Maho Kurone with the Pai Fly Flow (6:11).
3. Mil Clown Vs Akane Miura ended in a Time Limit Draw (10:00).
4. Miyu Yamashita & Rika Tatsumi defeated Yuu & Nodoka-oneesan when Tatsumi submitted Nodoka with a Figure Four Leg Lock (11:30).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 30 WU”, 01/03/2017
Saitama Wrestle Fighter Museum
71 Fans

1. Cavalry Vs Double ★ Trans-Am: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Trans-Am ★ Shinya defeated Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu when Hiroshi pinned Sekine with a Let’s Combine Switch (8:07).
2. Wrestling Consultation Office That Can Be A Matrix: Gouma Ryu defeated Daichi Kazato and Tsutomu Oosugi with The Example Model Six Law (7:49).
3. Yusuke Kubo & Jaki Numazawa defeated MC.33 & Fuminori Abe when Numazawa pinned Abe during a German Suplex (12:37).
4. Special Single Match: Minoru Tanaka defeated Takumi Tsukamoto with the Tanaka Legbar (13:42).
5. Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi & SAGAT defeated FUMA & Hagane when Ryuichi pinned FUMA with the Perfect Five (14:03).

———————————————————————–

BOYZ “HINAMATSURI SPECIAL ~WOMEN FESTIVAL 14~”, 03/03/2017
Shinjuku FACE
362 Fans

1. Shunma Katsumata & Guanchulo defeated Kouki Iwasaki & Daiki Shimomura when Katsumata pinned Shimomura with a Moonsault (6:43).
2. I Am Like Him And He Is Like Me Part 2: Masahiro Takanashi defeated Rekka by Countout (6:59).
3. BOYZ Refreshing Struggle With YaroZ!: Antonio Honda defeated Nobuhiro Shimatani with a Jumping Elbow Drop (6:41).
4. KUDO & MAO defeated Soma Takao & Mizuki Watase when KUDO pinned Watase with the Diving Double Knee Drop (9:58).
5. DAMNATION Vs Blooming Flower High School Tag: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ueno when Sasaki submitted Ueno with the Cross Facelock (11:18).
6. BOYZ Being BOYZ Special 6-Man Tag Match: Keisuke Ishii, Akito & Kazuki Hirata defeated HARASHIMA, Yukio Sakaguchi & Makoto Oishi when Akito pinned Oishi with the Hanamasa (11:51).

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “YOKODAI STATION EVENT WRESTLING PART 1”, 04/03/2017
Kanagawa Yokodai Station
??? Fans

1. Nodoka-oneesan defeated Nonoko with a Running Body Attack (5:09).
2. Akane Miura defeated Azusa Takigawa with a Lariat (6:59).
3. Pro Wrestling BASARA Offer Match: FUMA defeated SAGAT with the Jawbreaker (8:29).
4. Pro Wrestling BASARA Offer Match: Isami Kodaka defeated Yusuke Kubo with the Diving Double Knee Drop (9:33).
5. Miyu Yamashita & Mil Clown defeated Syoko Nakajima & Maho Kurone when Yamashita pinned Kurone with the Attitude Adjustment (11:26).

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “YOKODAI STATION EVENT WRESTLING PART 2”, 04/03/2017
Kanagawa Yokodai Station
??? Fans

1. Mil Clown defeated Azusa Takigawa with the Mil Clutch α (9:58).
2. Rika Tatsumi defeated Akane Miura with the Running Angel Attack (8:00).
3. Pro Wrestling BASARA Offer Match: Isami Kodaka Vs SAGAT ended in a Double Countout (1:27).
3a. Rematch: Isami Kodaka defeated SAGAT with a Cradle (5:14).
4. Pro Wrestling BASARA Offer Match: FUMA defeated Yusuke Kubo with the Heavy Metal Anthem (10:28).
5. Yuu & Syoko Nakajima defeated Miyu Yamashita & Nodoka-oneesan when Yuu pinned Nodoka with the Ippon (11:43).

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “WANNA BE A DREAMMAKER 2017”, 04/03/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
119 Fans – No Vacancy

1. Love Call Wrestling: Yukihiro Abe defeated Chikara with a Minoru Fujita Style Cradle (8:09).
2. Osaka Vs Hokkaido Ganbare☆Wrestling International Match: Sayaka Obihiro defeated Atsushi Maruyama with a Backslide Pin (12:42).
3. G-COSMOS 2017 in Prince Special Double Bout: Takafumi Ito & Nobuhiro Tsurumaki defeated Shuichiro Katsumura & Yumehito Imanari when Tsurumaki submitted Imanari with the Back Facelock (13:25).
4. Flames, Heart, Repeatedly: Mitomi Masayuki defeated Shibata with the Salty Splash (8:42).
5. Ganbare☆Wrestling Vs Shin Ganbare☆Wrestling: Ken Ohka & Shinichiro Tominaga defeated Kenso Ohka & Osamu Namiguchi when Ohka pinned Namaguchi with the Spear Of Fire (16:17).

———————————————————————–

DDT “DRAMATIC 2017 MARCH SPECIAL ~ROAD TO SUPER ARENA~”, 05/03/2017
Tokyo Asakusabashi Hulic Hall
405 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata defeated Kouki Iwasaki & Guanchulo when Oishi pinned Guanchulo with the Miracle Ecstasy (7:30).
2. Akito & Yasu Urano defeated Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase when Akito pined Watase with the Hanamasa (9:55).
3. KUDO defeated MAO with the Diving Double Knee Drop (8:33).
4. Yoshihiro Takayama, Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii defeated Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata when Takayama pinned Hirata with the Running Knee Lift (7:48).
5. DAMNATION Vs FREEDOMS!: Jun Kasai & GENTARO defeated Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie when GENTARO pinned Paulie with a School Boy (13:55).
6. Shuten-dōji Vs DAMNATION!: Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo defeated Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when Ishikawa pinned Sakaguchi with the Splash Mountain (10:08).
7. ROAD TO SSA MAIN EVENT Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao Vs Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda ended in a Time Limit Draw (30:00).

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “AT THIS TIME, GET EXCITED IN NERIMA!”, 12/03/2017
Tokyo Nerima Coconeri Hall
507 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. 3 Way Match: Mil Clown defeated Maho Kurone and Itoh Maki when Clown pinned Maki with the Mil Clutch α (9:59).
2. Yuna Manase defeated Nodoka-oneesan with the Neck Screw (6:48).
3. “Back Bancho” Akane Miura Road To Graduation – Bust Deluxe Reunion!: Miyu Yamashita & Syoko Nakajima defeated Nonoko & Akane Miura when Yamashita pinned Nonoko with the Crash Rabbit Heat (18:15).
4. Defeat SIN Biishiki-gun!: Saki-nami & Martha defeated Rika Tatsumi & Azusa Takigawa when Saki submitted Takigawa with the Foot Choke (15:01).
5. TOKYO Princess Of Princess Title: Yuu (c) defeated Reika Saiki with the Last Ride (13:18).
*V3 for Yuu.

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 31 ~NERIMA WHITE SNAKE~”, 12/03/2017
Tokyo Nerima Coconeri Hall
241 Fans

1. Hagane defeated Daichi Kazato with the Ryanhei (8:23).
2. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Fuminori Abe defeated Gouma Ryu and Atsushi Maruyama when Abe pinned both Ryu and Maruyama with the Rokudenashi Kick (12:07).
3. IRON PRIEST Vs Double ★ Trans-Am: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Trans-Am ★ Shinya defeated FUMA & Yusuke Kubo when Hiroshi pinned Kubo with the Perfect Plex (11:28).
4. Hardcore Tag Match: Gunso & Kabuki Kid defeated Takumi Tsukamoto & SAGAT when Gunso pinned SAGAT with the Diving Guillotine Drop With A Ladder (13:37).
5. Special Tag Match: Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka defeated Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu when Togo pinned Nakatsu with the Diving Senton (18:18).
6. Special Single Match: Isami Kodaka defeated Minoru Tanaka with the European Clutch (15:46).

———————————————————————–

DNA “FIGHTING GIG DNA EP.31 ~LET’S SPEND THE NIGHT TOGETHER LET’S SPEND THE NIGHT~”, 14/03/2017
Shinjuku FACE
315 Fans – No Vacancy

1. Gran MilliMeters Team Leader Decision Battle: Daiki Shimomura defeated Nobuhiro Shimatani with a Running Elbow Smash (6:17).
2. Awake Your Eyes, Dai Suzuki! Seven Match Trial 1st Battle: Kohei Sato defeated Dai Suzuki with a Running Elbow Bat (2:48).
3. Road To The Best Tag Manager In 2017 ~ One Nominated Bout Without Permission: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato defeated Guanchulo & Rekka when Sato submitted Guanchulo with the Cross Armbreaker (16:12).
4. Our DNA ~ Six Men Full Of Grudges: Akebono, Shogun Okamoto & LEONA defeated Mizuki Watase, Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura when Akebono pinned Ueno with an Elbow Drop (9:27).
5. PREMIUM GIG TOP OF THE NEXT: Kouki Iwasaki defeated MAO with a Verical Drop Brainbuster (9:53).
6. “THE RIVALS” Each Stand By Me: Shunma Katsumata & Kotaro Suzuki defeated Kazusada Higuchi & Mike Bailey when Katsumata pinned Higuchi with the Kasadora (16:32).

———————————————————————–

DDT “JUDGEMENT 2017 ~ DDT 20TH ANNIVERSARY BOX OFFICE”, 20/03/2017
Saitama Super Arena
10,702 Fans – Super No Vacancy

0. DNA Offer Match: Nobuhiro Shimatani, Naomi Yoshimura & Dai Suzuki defeated Rekka, Daiki Shimomura & Yuki Ueno when Yoshimura pinned Ueno with the Throw Away Power Bomb (8:08).
0. Tokyo Joshi Pro Offer Match: Yuu, Mil Clown & Itoh Maki defeated Reika Saiki, Rika Tatsumi & Azusa Takigawa when Clown pinned Takigawa with the Mil Clutch α (10:23).
0. Iron Man Heavymetalweight & King Of Dark Titles – DDT Pro Wrestling 20th Anniversary Memorial Celebration Dramatic Rumble: Guanchulo (I/c) defeated Ken Ohka and Munenori Sawa by Ring Out (17:06).
0a. Tomohiko Hashimoto eliminated Rion Mizuki with the Choke Slam (3:56).
0b. Poison Sawada JULIE eliminated Daichi Kakimoto by Ring Out (5:17).
0c. Poison Sawada JULIE eliminated GENTARO and BAMBI by Ring Out (5:27).
0d. Poison Sawada JULIE eliminated MIKAMI by Ring Out (5:35).
0e. Poison Sawada JULIE eliminated Tomohiko Hashimoto by Ring Out (5:53).
0f. Gorgeous Matsuno eliminated Poison Sawada JULIE by Pinfall when DJ Nira pushed Matsuno on top of JULIE (6:45).
0g. Yoshihiko eliminated Tomomitsu Matsunaga by Ring Out (11:21).
0h. Yoshihiko eliminated Hoshitango by Ring Out (11:23).
0j. Yoshihiko eliminated Gorgeous Matsuno with the Reincarnation (11:27).
0k. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi eliminated Yoshihiko with the Michinoku Driver II from Kotatsu (12:20).
0k. Mad Paulie eliminated Gota Ihashi (D/c) with the Reverse Splash (13:30).
*D1 for Gota Ihashi.
0l. Kotatsu (I/c) eliminated Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi and Mad Paulie by Pinfall (14:37).
*V? for Kotatsu.
0m. Guanchulo eliminated Kotatsu (I/c) by Pinfall after the Rabbit Punch from Munenori Sawa (15:08).
*Guanchulo becomes the 1,208th champion.
0n. Guanchulo (I/c) eliminated Ken Ohka and Munenori Sawa by Ring Out (17:06).
*V1 for Guanchulo.
Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title: Yoshihiko defeated Guanchulo (c) with the Superfly From The Stage (1:43 pm).
*Yoshihiko becomes the 1,209th champion.
1. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles – 3 Way Match: Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO defeated Kazusada Higuchi, Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase (c) and Soma Takao, Akito & Yasu Urano when MAO pinned Urano with the Cannonball 450 (8:11).
*Team DNA fails in D2. NωA becomes the 29th KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Champions!
2. Special 8-Man Tag Match: Jaguar Yokota, Keisuke Ishii, Masahiro Takanashi & Yuni defeated Toru Owashi, Kazuki Hirata, Antonio Honda & Lady Beard when Yuni pinned Hirata with a Hurricanrana (10:09).
Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title: Kotatsu defeated Yoshihiko (c) by Pinfall (2:41 pm).
*Kotatsu becomes the 1,21oth champion.
Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title: Joey Ryan defeated Kotatsu (c) by Pinfall (2:42 pm).
*Joey Ryan becomes the 1,211th champion.
3. Shigehiro Irie Triennial Special Single Match: Shigehiro Irie defeated Mike Bailey with the Tazzmission (8:44).
4. Super Joshi Pro Wars 2017: Saki Akai, Meiko Satomura & Syoko Nakajima defeated Aja Kong, Cherry & Miyu Yamashita when Satomura pinned Yamashita with the Death Valley Bomb (7:56).
5. Shungo Oyama Pro Wrestling Challenge Match: Yoshihiro Takayama & Dick Togo defeated KUDO & Shungo Oyama when Takayama pinned Oyama with the Everest German Suplex (13:15).
6. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title – PRO WRESTLING TEES Presents “DDT Is DDT” 20 Years Entertainment Culmination! The Best In The World Bad Guy Decisive Battle Anal Explosion Death Match: Danshoku Dino defeated Joey Ryan (c) with the Danshoku Driver (12:03).
*Danshoku Dino becomes the 1,212th champion.
7. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi (c) defeated Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo when Sakaguchi pinned Ishikawa with the Top Rope Right Knee Of God (12:16).
*V2 for Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi.
8. Kou Shibusawa 35th Anniversary “Nobunaga’s Ambition ~Our Warring States~” Sengoku Warlords Match: Katsuie Shibata (Daisuke Sekimoto), Kenshin Uesugi (Jun Akiyama) & Nobunaga Oda (Kota Ibushi) (w/ Oichi (Mai Iriya)) defeated Toyotomi Hideyoshi (Sanshiro Takagi), Shingen Takeda (Keiji Muto) & Yukimura Sanada (Isami Kodaka) (w/ Matsu-hime (Kimika Tokuta)) when Ibushi pinned Takagi with the Phoenix Splash (14:57).
9. DDT Extreme Title – Sekichu Presents Hardcore Match: Daisuke Sasaki defeated Jun Kasai (c) with the Diving Elbow Drop From The Ladder (19:07).
*Jun Kasai fails in V4. Daisuke Sasaki becomes the 39th DDT Extreme Champion!
10. KO-D Openweight Title – Good Com Asset Presents: Konosuke Takeshita defeated HARASHIMA (c) with the Cross Arm German Suplex (31:28).
*HARASHIMA fails in V4. Konosuke Takeshita becomes the 61st KO-D Openweight Champion!

———————————————————————–

TAVERN WRESTLING “ALCOHOL MANIA 2017”, 23/03/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING
300 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Best Stretchman V3 Debut Match: Best Stretchman V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi defeated Kazuhiro Tamura & Hiroshi Kondo when Stretchman pinned Kondo with the Best Stretch Bomber (6:02).
2. Tokyo Joshi Pro Offer Match: Yuu & Miyu Yamashita defeated Akane Miura & Maho Kurone when Yamashita pinned Kurone with the Attitude Adjustment (10:04).
3. Obi-chan Close Call ~Final Chapter~ 5 Way Match: Joey Ryan defeated Sayaka Obihiro, Cherry, Yusuke Kubo and Tatsuhiko Yoshino when Ryan pinned Cherry with the Super Kick (9:10).
4. Ryuichi Sekine, Ryota Nakatsu & Fuminori Abe defeated Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi, Trans-Am ★ Shinya & SAGAT when Nakatsu submitted Hiroshi with the Cross Armbreaker (9:20).
5. Union MAX Title: Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi defeated FUMA (c) with the Perfect Five (13:53).
*FUMA fails in V2. Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi becomes the 8th Union MAX Champion!
6. DDT Foods Strongest Store Decision Falls Count Anywhere 3 Way Match: Isami Kodaka & Akito defeated KUDO & Gota Ihashi and Soma Takao & Makoto Oishi when Kodaka pinned Ihashi with the Diving Double Knee Drop from the south stage (11:58).

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “AT THIS TIME, GET EXCITED IN YOKOHAMA!”, 25/03/2017
Yokohama Radiant Hall
270 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. Yuna Manase defeated Maho Kurone with the Kakato Drop (6:15).
2. Mil Clown & Nodoka-oneesan defeated Reika Saiki & Maki Itoh when Clown pinned Itoh with the Mil Clutch α (10:14).
3. Yuu & Syoko Nakajima defeated Azusa Takigawa & Nonoko when Yuu submitted Takigawa with the Katahajime (11:09).
4. Red Roses In Paris Vs White Dragon! Special Single Match: Saki-nami (w/ Martha) defeated Rika Tatsumi with the Foot Choke (10:16).
5. Akane Miura Graduation Match: Miyu Yamashita defeated Akane Miura with the Crash Rabbit Heat (10:49).

———————————————————————–

DDT “AFTER THE SSA & ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~STARTING OVER IN YOKOHAMA~”, 25/03/2017
Yokohama Radiant Hall
310 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. Lucha Libre Rules: Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata defeated Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki when Hirata pinned Nobuhiro Shimatani with the One Shot Miracle Cradle (10:16).
2. Yasu Urano defeated Mad Paulie by Disqualification when Paulie attacked the referee (4:53).
3. Soma Takao defeated Masahiro Takanashi with the Gin And Tonic (9:48).
4. HARASHIMA & Akito defeated Kazusada Higuchi & Guanchulo when Akito pinned Guanchulo with the Hanamasa (11:25).
5. Shuten-dōji Vs New No Fear: Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino defeated KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi when Dino pinned Sakaguchi with the Gaydo Clutch (10:18).
6. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles – New ωrestling Aidoru Vs New Wrestling America: Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO (c) defeated Shigehiro Irie, Mike Bailey & Joey Ryan when Oishi pinned Ryan with the Jikiden Tornado Clutch (10:22).
*V1 for NωA.
7. Road To KO-D! Yokohama Family Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda when Endo pinned Honda with the Sky Twister Press (18:34).

———————————————————————–

DDT “DRAMATIC SANADA MARU 2017”, 26/03/2017
Osaka Hirano Community Hall
318 Fans – Super No Vacancy

-. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title: Joey Ryan defeated Danshoku Dino (c) with a School Boy (5:29 pm).
*Joey Ryan becomes the 1,214th champion.
-. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title: Danshoku Dino defeated Joey Ryan (c) with a School Boy (5:30 pm).
*Danshoku Dino becomes the 1,215th champion.
-. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title: Joey Ryan defeated Danshoku Dino (c) with a Cradle (5:31 pm).
*Joey Ryan becomes the 1,216th champion.
1. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata defeated Kazusada Higuchi & Yuki Ueno when Hirata pinned Ueno with the One Shot Miracle Cradle (10:24).
2. Osaka Specialty! Topple Over 4 Way Survival Match: Akito defeated Toru Owashi, Mad Paulie and Naomi Yoshimura (10:02).
2a. Toru Owashi eliminated Mad Paulie by Ring Out (2:31).
2b. Naomi Yoshimura eliminated Toru Owashi with La Magistral Return (8:19).
2c. Akito eliminated Naomi Yoshimura by Ring Out (10:02).
3. A Dangerous Affair Once A Year: KUDO defeated Makoto Oishi with the Diving Double Knee Drop (11:24).
4. HARASHIMA, Soma Takao & Yasu Urano defeated Shigehiro Irie, Mike Bailey & Guanchulo when HARASHIMA pinned Guanchulo with the Somato (10:51).
5. Yoshihiro Takayama & Keisuke Ishii defeated Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when Ishii pinned Takanashi with the High Angle Double Arm DDT (9:50).
6. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title – “DDT Is DDT” 20 Years Entertainment Culmination! The Best In The World Bad Guy Decisive Battle Round 2: Joey Ryan (c) defeated Danshoku Dino with the Danshoku Driver (11:44).
*V1 for Joey Ryan.
7. Road To KO-D! Osaka Family Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda when Sasaki submitted Honda with La Magistral Cross Facelock (19:21).

———————————————————————–

DDT “SAITAMA SLAM! VOL. 19”, 01/04/2017
Saitama Kasukabe Hall
350 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Keisuke Ishii & Kazusada Higuchi defeated Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata when Ishii pinned Hirata with the High Angle Double Arm DDT (8:04).
2. KUDO Vs Mad Paulie ended in a Double Countout (6:03).
3. Toru Owashi & Shigehiro Irie defeated Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata when Irie pinned Oishi with the Beast Bomber (10:29).
4. Unit Opposition 3 Way Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao defeated Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi and Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino when HARASHIMA pinned Takanashi with the Somato (11:27).
5. Akito defeated Yasu Urano with the Hanamasa (11:21).
6. Happy Motels Final Match: Konosuke Takeshita, Antonio Honda & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi defeated Daisuke Sasaki, Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo when Honda submitted Sasaki with the Manjigatame (20:43).

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “I TELL A LIE WITH MY EYES 2017”, 02/04/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
131 Fans – No Vacancy

1. Space Of Ganbare: Andromeda KEN defeated Space Galaxy Warrior Andros with the Earthbound Twist (6:53).
2. World’s Strongest Ganbare☆Tag Tournament – Round 1: Shinichiro Tominaga & Hi69 defeated Yumehito Imanari & Bambi when Tominaga pinned Imanari with the JK (9:55).
3. World’s Strongest Ganbare☆Tag Tournament – Round 1: Ken Ohka & Ganbare The Great defeated Nobuhiro Tsurumaki & Chikara when Ohka pinned Chikara with the Fire Spear (8:14).
4. World’s Strongest Ganbare☆Tag Tournament – Round 1: Kenso Ohka & KAZMA SAKAMOTO defeated Mitomi Masayuki & Shibata when Ohka pinned Masayuki with a Diving Elbow Drop (16:33).
5. World’s Strongest Ganbare☆Tag Tournament – Round 1: Yukihiro Abe & Keisuke Ishii defeated Shuichiro Katsumura & Takafumi Ito when Fujita pinned Katsumura with a Minoru Fujita Style Cradle (16:02).

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “THIS IS MY WAY TO LIVE 2017”, 02/04/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
140 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. World’s Strongest Ganbare☆Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Kenso Ohka & KAZMA SAKAMOTO defeated Shinichiro Tominaga & Hi69 when SAKAMOTO pinned Tominaga with the Michinoku Driver II (14:24).
2. World’s Strongest Ganbare☆Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Ken Ohka & Ganbare The Great defeated Yukihiro Abe & Keisuke Ishii when Ohka pinned Abe with the Fire Spear (16:11).
3. I Will Not Give Up Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Mitomi Masayuki & Shibata defeated Yumehito Imanari & Bambi when Masayuki pinned Imanari with the Salty Splash (6:40).
4. I Will Not Give Up Tag Tournament – Semi Final: Shuichiro Katsumura & Takafumi Ito defeated Nobuhiro Tsurumaki & Chikara when Katsumura submitted Chikara with a Jumping Crucifix Armbreaker (8:37).
5. I Will Not Give Up Tag Tournament – Final: Nobuhiro Tsurumaki & Chikara defeated Yumehito Imanari & Bambi when Chikara pinned Imanari with the Saber Chop (5:45).
6. World’s Strongest Ganbare☆Tag Tournament – Final: Kenso Ohka & KAZMA SAKAMOTO defeated Ken Ohka & Ganbare The Great when Kenso Ohka submitted Ken Ohka with a Figure Four Leg Lock (17:32).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 32 ~SPRING BAMBOO AFTER RAIN~”, 06/04/2017
Yokohama Nigiwai-za Noge Share
101 Fans – No Vacancy

1. IRON PRIEST Vs Double ★ Trans-Am: FUMA & Yusuke Kubo defeated Trans-Am ★ Shinya & Trans-Am ★ Abe when FUMA pinned Abe with the Heavy Metal Anthem (8:59).
2. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: PSYCHO defeated Gouma Ryu and Konaka = Pale One when PSYCHO pinned both Ryu and Konaka with the High Fly Bomb (8:49).
3. Hardcore Match: Gunso defeated Takumi Tsukamoto with the Jorge Clutch (13:31).
4. Episode 2 – Death Penalty Of Best Stretchman V3: Isami Kodaka defeated Best Stretchman V3 with the European Clutch (8:42).
5. Cavalry Vs Hiroshi du Soleil: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu defeated Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & SAGAT when Nakatsu submitted SAGAT with the Cross Armbreaker (12:42).

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “AT THIS TIME, GET EXCITED IN NARIMASU”, 08/04/2017
Tokyo Narimasu Act Hall
312 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. Mizuki defeated Itoh Maki with the Cutie Special (6:09).
2. Marika Kobashi Return Battle: Nonoko & Mil Clown defeated Miyu Yamashita & Marika Kobashi when Clown pinned Kobashi with the Mil Clutch α (12:13).
3. SIN Biishiki-gun Vs Dragon Bombers: Saki-nami & Martha Vs Rika Tatsumi & Maho Kurone ended in a Double Countout (13:09).
4. Syoko Nakajima & Reika Saiki defeated Yuna Manase & Nodoka-oneesan when Nakajima pinned Nodoka with the Northern Lights Suplex (10:13).
5. TOKYO Princess Of Princess Title Match: Yuu (c) defeated Azusa Takigawa by TKO with the Katahajime (14:04).
*V4 for Yuu.

———————————————————————–

DDT “FIRST TIME ADVANCE! 2017”, 08/04/2017
Tokyo Narimasu Act Hall
340 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Best Final Of A Song! No, I’m Dancing! Final Conclusion For A Second Time!!: Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata defeated Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO when Hirata pinned Oishi with the One Shot Miracle Cradle (5:35).
2. 4 Way Match: Shuji Ishikawa defeated Soma Takao, Masahiro Takanashi and Tomomitsu Matsunaga when Ishikawa pinned Matsunaga with the Running Kneelift (7:14).
3. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere 5 Minute Fight: Royce Isaacs (185) defeated Antonio Honda (104) by Audience Decision (5:00).
*Royce Isaacs wins a Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
4. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere 5 Minute Fight: Akito defeated Kouki Iwasaki with an Airplane Throw (1:53).
*Akito wins a Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
5. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere 5 Minute Fight: Keisuke Ishii (163) defeated Yoshihiko (114) by Audience Decision (5:00).
*Keisuke Ishii wins a Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
6. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere 5 Minute Fight: Yoshihiro Takayama defeated Kazusada Higuchi by TKO with a Sleeper Hold (3:00).
*Yoshihiro Takayama wins a Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
7. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere 5 Minute Fight: Shigehiro Irie (180) defeated KUDO (124) by Audience Decision (5:00).
*Shigehiro Irie wins a Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
8. Smile Squash Vs DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano when Endo pinned Urano with a Shooting Star Press (10:49).
9. You Will Kill Or Get Hurt! You Will Get Caught Or Killed! Special Single Match: Yukio Sakaguchi defeated Danshoku Dino with a Gedo Clutch (7:47).
10. Spring Big Bang Battle: Konosuke Takeshita defeated Mad Paulie with a Lariat (10:31).
-. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita (c) defeated Akito with a Wrist Clutch Fisherman Buster (15:38).
*V1 for Konosuke Takeshita. Akito cashes in his Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TAREKATSUDON~”, 09/04/2017
Niigata City Nishikawa Multi-Purpose Hall
288 Fans

1. Keisuke Ishii & Makoto Oishi defeated Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata when Oishi pinned Hirata with the Miracle Ecstasy (8:12).
2. Shuten-dōji Vs Massive Sumo Wrestling Combination ~ Lucha Libre Rules: Toru Owashi & Kazusada Higuchi defeated KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi when Higuchi submitted KUDO with the Canadian Backbreaker (9:44).
3. Daisuke Sasaki defeated Guanchulo with the Diving Elbow Drop (10:54).
4. Niigata Specialty Match! Tochio Fried Single Match: Yukio Sakaguchi defeated MAO with the Sakaguchi Cobra Clutch (8:28).
5. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao defeated Shigehiro Irie & Kouki Iwasaki when HARASHIMA pinned Iwasaki with the Somato (10:11).
6. Tag Match Where Muscle Friends Encourage Super Sasadango Machine For Medical Treatment: Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino defeated Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda (w/ Super Sasadango Machine) when Takayama pinned Honda with the Running Kneelift (9:51).
7. Takeshita & Akito Vs DAMNATION: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito defeated Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie when Akito submitted Paulie with the Perfect Figure Four Leg Lock (17:12).

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TANKOSETSU~”, 11/04/2017
Fukuoka Omuta City Cultural Center Small Hall
468 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. T2Hide Vs DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata when Endo pinned Hirata with the Torture Rack Bomb (9:13).
2. Noble Child! Idol! Sumo Wrestler! Enchanting 3 Way Match: Soma Takao defeated Makoto Oishi and Toru Owashi whne Takao pinned Oishi with the Endless Waltz (9:17).
3. Yukio Sakaguchi defeated Antonio Honda with the Right Knee Of God (10:16).
4. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii defeated Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata when Dino pinned Katsumata with the Danshoku Driver (11:16).
5. Takeshita & Akito Vs Shuten-dōji!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito defeated KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi when Akito submitted Takanashi with the Scorpion Lock (14:51).
6. Omuta Specialty! The Moon Comes Out! Gorgeous 6-Man Tag Match: Yoshihiro Takayama, Shigehiro Irie & Yuto Aijima defeated Akebono, HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano when Aijima pinned Urano with the Vertical Drop Brainbuster (16:42).

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TENMANGU~”, 12/04/2017
Fukuoka Sazanpia Hakata
240 Fans – No Vacancy

0. Dark Match: Nobuhiro Shimatani defeated Yuki Ueno with the Standing Shooting Star Press (2:17).
1. Speaking Of Idols The Second Game Of Trials!: Keisuke Ishii defeated Shunma Katsumata with the Kneel Kick (6:20).
2. Soma Takao & Kazusada Higuchi defeated Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata when Higuchi submitted Hirata with the Canadian Backbreaker (9:58).
3. Speaking Of Idols The Second Game Of Trials!: Azul Dragon defeated Makoto Oishi with a Backslide Pin (7:11).
4. Yoshihiro Takayama, Danshoku Dino & Toru Owashi defeated KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when Takayama pinned Takanashi with the Running Kneelift (12:17).
5. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Shigehiro Irie & Antonio Honda when Endo pinned Honda with the Shooting Star Press (15:09).
6. Takeshita & Akito Vs Smile Squash!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito defeated HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano when Akito pinned Urano with the Hanamasa (23:53).

———————————————————————–

DDT “DAMNATION ILLEGAL GATHERING”, 14/04/2017
Shinjuku FACE
600 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Falls Count Anywhere 6-Man Tag Team Match: HARASHIMA, Brahmin Shu & Brahmin Kei Vs Antonio Honda, Masahiro Takanashi & Gota Ihashi ended in a No Contest (10:38).
2. Heidi Katrina defeated Nobuhiro Shimatani with a Leg Drop (2:50).
3. 3 Way Match: Tetsuya Endo defeated Ryuichi Sekine and Yusuke Kodama when Endo pinned Sekine with the Shooting Star Press (14:16).
4. Daisuke Sekimoto & Masato Tanaka defeated Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie when Tanaka pinned Paulie with the Sliding D (14:34).
5. DDT Extreme Title – Ultimate Submission Match: Daisuke Sasaki (c) (3) Vs Dick Togo (3) ended in a Draw (30:00).
5a. Dick Togo submitted Daisuke Sasaki with a Chickenwing Armlock (7:13).
5b. Dick Togo submitted Daisuke Sasaki with a Torso Strangle Sleeper Hold (8:56).
5c. Daisuke Sasaki submitted Dick Togo with a Figure Four Leg Lock (16:22).
5d. Daisuke Sasaki submitted Dick Togo with a Reverse Figure Four Leg Lock (18:23).
5e. Daisuke Sasaki submitted Dick Togo with the Cross Arm Cross Facelock (23:18).
5f. Dick Togo submitted Daisuke Sasaki with the Cross Facelock (25:23).
*V1 for Daisuke Sasaki.

———————————————————————–

CHOSHI ELECTRIC RAIL X DDT “TRAIN PRO WRESTLING”, 16/04/2017
Nakano Town Station
40 Fans – 100% Boarding Rate

1. Falls Count Anywhere Time Difference Battle Royal: HARASHIMA defeated Sanshiro Takagi, Rekka, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Yasu Urano, Keisuke Ishii, Mad Paulie, Danshoku Dino, Royce Isaacs, Guanchulo, Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata, MAO, Saki Akai, Lady Beard and Kazusada Higuchi (38:29).
1a. Nobuhiro Shimatani eliminated Keisuke Ishii with the Standing Shooting Star Press (14:20).
*Nobuhiro Shimatani wins Keisuke Ishii’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
1b. Mad Paulie eliminated Yasu Urano with an Argentine Backbreaker (14:54).
1c. Danshoku Dino eliminated Rekka with the Danshoku Nightmare (17:33).
1d. Danshoku Dino eliminated Mad Paulie by Train Out (27:10).
1e.Nobuhiro Shimatani eliminated Royce Isaacs with a School Boy (29:31).
*Nobuhiro Shimatani wins Royce Isaacs’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
1f. Makoto Oishi eliminated Sanshiro Takagi with the Danshoku Dino Hell Gate (31:30).
1g. Shunma Katsumata eliminated Saki Akai with the Danshoku Dino and Makoto Oishi Hell Gate Car (32:40).
1h. Makoto Oishi eliminated Danshoku Dino with a Rolling Cradle (32:43).
1i. Kazusada Higuchi eliminated Lady Beard with a Sumo Bearhug (33:41).
1j. Kazusada Higuchi eliminated Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata and MAO by Train Out (35:38).
1k. HARASHIMA eliminated Kazusada Higuchi with a Jackknife Pin (36:45).
1l. Guanchulo eliminated Nobuhiro Shimatani with a Backslide Pin (37:32).
*Guanchulo wins one of Nobuhiro Shimatani’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contracts.
1m. HARASHIMA eliminated Guanchulo with the Somato (38:29).
*HARASHIMA wins Guanchulo’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 33 ~RICH IN SPRING AND FALL~”, 19/04/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING
184 Fans

1. Episode 3 – “Best Stretchman V3 Angry Special Training”: Best Stretchman V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi defeated Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Fuminori Abe when Stretchman pinned Abe with the Best Stretch Bomb (8:42).
2. Great Reversal Pro Wrestling Preliminary Preparation For Trial: Gouma Ryu defeated Atsushi Maruyama with an Inverted Reverse Splash (5:44).
3. IRON PRIEST Vs B FAULTLESS JUNKY’s: FUMA, Yusuke Kubo & Hagane defeated Takumi Tsukamoto, Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda when Kubo pinned Tsukamoto with the Death Metal Roll (15:04).
4. Hardcore Tag Match: Gunso & Naoki Tanizaki defeated Isami Kodaka & SAGAT when Gunso pinned SAGAT with the Diving Guillotine Drop from the Ladder (18:31).
5. Double ★ Trans-Am Vs Cavalry!: Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi defeated Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu when Ryuichi pinned Sekine with the Perfect Five (15:40).

———————————————————————–

DNA “FIGHTING GIG DNA EP.32 ~COME TOGETHER~”, 21/04/2017
Shinjuku FACE
317 Fans – No Vacancy

1. DNA Tag League Assessment Match: Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani defeated Guanchulo & Rekka when Shimatani pinned Guanchulo with a School Boy (9:52)
2. For Tomorrow Part 1 ~ GO FOR BROKE: Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno defeated Shogun Okamoto & Royce Isaacs when Yoshimura pinned Isaacs with the Throw Away Power Bomb (9:34).
3. Awake Your Eyes, Dai Suzuki! Seven Match Trial 2nd Battle: Masato Tanaka defeated Dai Suzuki with the Sliding D (4:46).
4. PROVE YOUR DNA: Kotaro Suzuki & LEONA defeated Mizuki Watase & MAO by Referee Stoppage when LEONA used the Figure Four Leg Lock on Watase (13:35).
5. PREMIUM GIG – Young Hunters Vs Father Hunters: Kazushi Sakuraba & Kendo Kashin defeated Kouki Iwasaki & Mike Bailey when Kashin pinned Iwasaki after the Shooting Star Double Knee Drop from Bailey (7:18).
6. MAIN GIG – The Main Eventer Of NEXT: Kazusada Higuchi defeated Shunma Katsumata with the Goten (20:28).

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOGETSUKYO~”, 22/04/2017
Kyoto KBS Hall
366 Fans – No Vacancy

1. Soma Takao defeated Makoto Oishi with the Endless Waltz (9:45).
2. 3 Way Match: Keisuke Ishii defeated KUDO and Shunma Katsumata when Ishii pinned Katsumata with the High Angle Double Arm DDT (8:47).
3. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata defeated Shigehiro Irie & Mike Bailey when Hirata pinned Irie with the One Shot Miracle Cradle (11:30).
*Kazuki Hirata wins Shigehiro Irie’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
4. Yoshihiro Takayama, Danshoku Dino & Royce Isaacs defeated Toru Owashi, Kazusada Higuchi & Antonio Honda when Takayama pinned Honda with an Armbar (15:10).
5. Saki Akai, The Second Local Triumph! Kyoto Specialty 6-Man Tag Match: Yukio Sakaguchi, Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai defeated HARASHIMA, Yasu Urano & Syoko Nakajima when Akai pinned Nakajima with the Rookie Award (14:13).
6. Takeshita & Akito Vs DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Akito when Endo pinned Takeshita with the Shooting Star Press (17:11).

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TEMPURAMANJU~”, 23/04/2017
Nagano City Arts Center
322 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Antonio Honda & Mike Bailey defeated KUDO & Saki Akai when Honda pinned Akai with the Diving Fist Drop (11:00).
2. Smile Squash Vs DNA!: HARASHIMA, Soma Takao & Yasu Urano defeated Kazusada Higuchi, Shunma Katsumata & Guanchulo when HARASHIMA pinned Guanchulo with the Somato (11:07).
3. Number One In DDT Most Popular Decision Battle!: Shigehiro Irie defeated Mizuki Watase with the Beast Bomber (15:03).
4. Yoshihiro Takayama & Keisuke Ishii defeated Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when Ishii pinned Takanashi with the High Angle Double Arm DDT (13:21).
5. DDT Nagano Sales Manager, Toru Owashi Local Triumph ~ T2Hide Vs World’s Cutest Hips: Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata defeated Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi & Royce Isaacs when Hirata pinned Oishi with the One Shot Miracle Cradle (13:20).
6. Takeshita & Akito Vs DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Akito when Endo pinned Takeshita with the Kasadora (15:30).

———————————————————————–

DDT “MAX BUMP 2017”, 29/04/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1,635 Fans – Super No Vacancy

0. Dark Match: Yuki Ueno defeated Daiki Shimomura with a Dropkick (4:08).
1. DDT Extreme Title Next Challenger Decision 5 Way Match: Antonio Honda defeated Keisuke Ishii, Yasu Urano, Kouki Iwasaki and Royce Isaacs when Honda pinned Isaacs with a Cradle (7:06).
2. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles – Kazuki Hirata Only Loser Deportation Match: Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO (c) defeated Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata when Oishi pinned Hirata with a School Boy (6:05).
*V2 for NωA. Makoto Oishi wins Kazuki Hirata’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract. Hirata is banished from the country.
3. Rocky Of Naniwa II And Blonde Beautiful Heidi First Time Encounter: Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie & Heidi Katrina defeated KUDO, Masahiro Taknashi & Saki Akai when Katrina pinned Akai with the Leg Drop (10:21).
4. Hungry Black Bass Again Vs Crimson Nobelman: Akito defeated Soma Takao with a Modified Omoplata (6:34).
5. Worldwide Special Tag Match: Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi defeated HARASHIMA & Mike Bailey when Higuchi pinned HARASHIMA with the Doctor Bomb (9:42).
*Kazusada Higuchi wins HARASHIMA’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
6. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino defeated Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi (c) when Takayama pinned Sakaguchi with the Everest German Suplex (10:33).
*Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi fail in V3. New No Fear becomes the 60th KO-D Tag Team Champions!
7. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita (c) Vs Tetsuya Endo ended in a Time Limit Draw (60:00).
*V2 for Konosuke Takeshita.

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 34 ~LION DASH~”, 29/04/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
775 Fans

1. Takato Nakano Debut Match: Isami Kodaka defeated Takato Nakano with a Half Crab Hold (6:27).
2. Great Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial “Best Stretchman V3 In Reverse”: Best Stretchman V3 defeated Gouma Ryu, Atsushi Maruyama and Tatsuhiko Yoshino when Stretchman pinned Ryu with the Best Stretch Bomb (8:01).
3. IRON PRIEST Vs Gingin Boys: YO-HEY & Kenshin Chikano defeated FUMA & Hagane when YO-HEY pinned FUMA with the Bamboo Dragon Fly (12:21).
4. Super Pro Wrestling Ring Wars 2017 ~Japan Vs Trans-Am~ True Patriotic Pinfall: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi, Trans-Am ★ Shinya & Trans-Am ★ Tanaka defeated Masamune, Ryuichi Sekine & Fuminori Abe when Hiroshi pinned Sekine with the Stars And Stripes Leg Drop (9:17).
5. BASARA Three Major Special Single Match: Dick Togo defeated Yusuke Kubo with a Gedo Clutch (9:34).
6. BASARA Three Major Special Single Match: Yuji Okabayashi defeated Isami Kodaka with the Argentine Backbreaker (11:28).
7. Hardcore Tag Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & SAGAT defeated Gunso & Shoichi Uchida when SAGAT pinned Uchida with the Gore Grind (16:54).
8. Union MAX Title – BASARA Three Major Special Single Match: Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi (c) defeated Ryota Nakatsu with the Perfect Five (16:11).
*V1 for Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi.

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “AT THIS TIME, GET EXCITED IN OSAKA!”, 30/04/2017
Osaka Hirano Community Hall
307 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. Reika Saiki & Marika Kobashi defeated Itoh Maki & Mizuki when Saiki submitted Maki with the Tower Bridge (11:36).
2. Yuna Manase defeated Azusa Takigawa with the Kakato Drop (9:36).
3. Miyu Yamashita defeated Nonoko with the Crash Rabbit Heat (7:44).
4. SIN Biishiki-gun Vs Dragon Bombers – No Countout Rules: Saki-nami & Martha defeated Rika Tatsumi & Maho Kurone when Martha pinned Kurone with a School Boy (16:04).
5. Syoko Nakajima & Mil Clown defeated Yuu & Nodoka-oneesan when Clown pinned Nodoka with the Mil Clutch α (11:44).

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “TOKYO 2017”, 30/04/2017
Osaka Hirano Community Hall
165 Fans

1. Enjo-gun, Osaka’s First Visit!: Daina Mido & Hiroto Okubo defeated Mitomi Masayuki & Shibata when Okubo pinned Shibata with a German Suplex (11:15).
2. Ganbare Wrestling In OSAKA Special Single Match: Hiro Tonai defeated Yukinori Abe with an Armbar (10:44).
3. No Protein 15,000 Calorie Intake Bombardment Double Sweet Death Match: Bambi defeated Yumehito Imanari with the Umaibō Assisted Standing Shining Wizard (9:50).
4. I Return To Chiba’s Grace In Osaka: Yasu Urano & MIYAWAKI defeated Minoru Fujita & Shinichiro Tominaga when MIYAWAKI pinned Tominaga with the Death Penalty (17:00).
5. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ken Ohka (c) defeated Atsushi Maruyama with the Fire Spear (18:35).
*V1 for Ken Ohka.

———————————————————————–

DDT “STREET WRESTLING IN FITNESS SHOP HARAJUKU”, 30/04/2017
Tokyo Fitness Shop Harajuku
50 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

Falls Count Anywhere 4 Way Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito defeated HARASHIMA & Soma Takao, Sanshiro Takagi & Mizuki Watase and Shigehiro Irie Vs Gota Ihashi when Takeshita pinned Watase with a Vertical Drop Brainbuster onto a stack of weight plates (30:15).

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM DEBASAKI~”, 03/05/2017
Nagoya City North Sports Center
324 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. Shuten-dōji Vs T2Hide!: Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T. defeated KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when Hirata submitted Takanashi with the Hirata Lock (7:40).
2. Smile Squash Vs DNA!: Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki defeated Soma Takao & Yasu Urano when Higuchi pinned Urano with the Doctor Bomb (11:59).
3. Idol And Gay Tag Match: Danshoku Dino & Royce Isaacs defeated Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata when Isaacs pinned Katsumata with the Zenith (11:30).
4. Daisuke Sasaki, Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie defeated Antonio Honda, Mike Bailey & Keisuke Ishii when Sasaki pinned Honda with the Sasaki Hurricanrana (13:01).
5. Nagoya Specialty! Miso Cutlet Single Match: HARASHIMA defeated MAO with the Somato (15:21).
6. Nagoya Specialty! Miso Stew Special Tag Match: Yoshihiro Takayama & Shigehiro Irie defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Akito when Takayama pinned Akito with the Running Kneelift (17:39).

———————————————————————–

DDT “TOYONAKA LOVE STORY 2017”, 04/05/2017
Osaka Toyonaka City Rose Cultural Hall
340 Fans – No Vacancy

1. 3 Way Match: KUDO defeated Royce Isaacs and Kouki Iwasaki when KUDO pinned Isaacs after the Hell’s Guillotine (7:00).
2. Sanshiro Takagi & Yuni defeated Makoto Oishi & MAO when Takagi pinned Oishi with the Sit Down Himawari Bomb (6:40).
*Sanshiro Takagi wins Makoto Oishi’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
3. Italian Rules: Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T. defeated Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when Hirata submitted Takanashi with the Hirata Lock (7:38).
4. HARASHIMA, Soma Takao & Yasu Urano defeated Yoshihiro Takayama, Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata by TKO (12:45).
*Yasu Urano wins Yoshihiro Takayama’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
5. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Antonio Honda & Mike Bailey when Sasaki submitted Honda with the Cross Facelock (12:55).
6. DDT Megaton Class One Match: Mad Paulie defeated Shigehiro Irie with the Reverse Splash (6:04).
7. Toyonaka Special Product! Crocodile Panic Special Tag Match!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito defeated Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii when Takeshita pinned Dino with the German Suplex (13:26).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 35 ~OSAKA CLUB SPRING~”, 04/05/2017
Osaka Toyonaka City Rose Cultural Hall
290 Fans

1. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Yusuke Kubo (2) defeated Takato Nakano (0) with a Modified Cross Facelock (9:23).
2. Tatsuhiko Yoshino defeated Ryota Nakatsu with a School Boy (6:32).
3. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Ryuichi Sekine (2) defeated Best Stretchman V3 (0) with the Let’s Combine (8:04).
4. Hiroshi du Soleil Vs Infinity!: Buffalo & Tsubasa defeated Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & SAGAT when Tsubasa pinned SAGAT with La Magistral Cradle (10:25).
5. Hardcore Tag Match: FUMA & HUB defeated Gunso & Kabuki Kid when FUMA pinned Kid with the Chair Assisted Heavy Metal Anthem from the Ladder (13:46).
6. Real Style Co., Ltd. Presents Special Single Match: Naoki Tanizaki defeated Isami Kodaka with a Rolling Cradle (12:59).
7. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi (2) defeated Takumi Tsukamoto (0) with the Perfect Five (12:52).

———————————————————————–

DDT “IBARAKI IS THE BEST 2017”, 06/05/2017
Ibaraki Tsukuba Capio
198 Fans

1. Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T. defeated Keisuke Ishii & Masahiro Takanashi when Hirata submitted Takanashi with the Hirata Lock (7:56).
2. 3 Way Match: Mike Bailey defeated Tetsuya Endo and Makoto Oishi when Bailey pinned Oishi with a Switching Cradle (9:27).
3. Hell Gate Of The Idol Challenge: Danshoku Dino defeated Shunma Katsumata with the Gotch-Style Danshoku Driver (11:15).
4. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi defeated Soma Takao & Kouki Iwasaki when Sakaguchi submitted Iwasaki with a Cross Armbreaker (11:12).
5. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie defeated Antonio Honda & Shigehiro Irie when Sasaki submitted Honda with La Mistica Cross Facelock (17:04).
6. Tsukuba Specialty! Gama Oil Selling Special 3 Way Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito defeated HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano Vs Kazusada Higuchi & MAO when Urano pinned MAO with the Tombstone Piledriver (14:34).

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “GIRL’S FIGHT OUT #4”, 07/05/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
150 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Mizuki defeated Azusa Takigawa with the Cutie Special (8:21).
2. 3 Way Match: Nonoko defeated Yuna Manase and Marika Kobashi when Nonoko pinned Kobashi with the Pai Fly Flow (8:51).
3. SIN Biishiki-gun Vs Dragon Bombers: Saki-nami & Martha defeated Rika Tatsumi & Maho Kurone when Saki-nami submitted Tatsumi with the Foot Choke (10:11).
4. Mil Clown Goodbye Match: Mil Clown, Miyu Yamashita & Reika Saiki defeated Yuu, Syoko Nakajima & Nodoka-oneesan when Saiki submitted Nodoka with the Tower Bridge (11:07).

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “DANCE POPOCHOLINE 2017”, 07/05/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
117 Fans – No Vacancy

1. Yumehito Vs “X”: Gota Ihashi defeated Yumehito Imanari with the Moonsault (6:07).
2. Decisive Battle! Osaka’s Tiger Vs Chiba’s Queen: Bambi defeated Atsushi Maruyama with an Automatic Falling Moonsault (8:59).
3. Mixed Martial Arts Warfare ~ Kickboxing Vs Karate Chop: Tanomusaku Toba defeated Chikara by KO with a Straight Right (3R 2:36).
4. Great COSMOS 2017: Ganbare The Great & Takafumi Ito defeated Shuichiro Katsumura & Yukihiro Abe when Ito pinned Abe with a German Suplex (16:46).
5. GANPRO SUPERSTAR WAR!!: Kenso Ohka & KAZMA SAKAMOTO defeated Ken Ohka & Shinichiro Tominaga when SAKAMOTO pinned Tominaga with the Knee Kick (11:37).

———————————————————————–

DNA “FIGHTING GIG DNA EP.33 ~KILL THE KING~”, 10/05/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
796 Fans

1. Conflict Settlement! Thoroughbred Vs Mad Dog: LEONA defeated Mizuki Watase with a Running Elbow Bat (5:55).
2. 1st DNA Spring Character Festival: Royce Isaacs, Rekka & Naomi Yoshimura defeated Yuji Okabayashi, Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani when Yoshimura pinned Shimatani with the Throwaway Power Bomb (9:42).
*Naomi Yoshimura wins Nobuhiro Shimatani’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
3. Awake Your Eyes, Dai Suzuki! Seven Match Trial 3rd Battle: Go Shiozaki defeated Dai Suzuki with the Strong Lariat (5:28).
4. Spaceman Plancha Confrontation: TAKA Michinoku defeated MAO with the Just Facelock (9:19).
5. Osaka City Blooming Flower High School Classmate Confrontation: Konosuke Takeshita defeated Yuki Ueno with the German Suplex (6:58).
6. Third Degree Honesty: Kazushi Sakuraba defeated Kouki Iwasaki with the Perfect Yurikamome Hold (6:58).
7. PREMIUM GIG – I Will Get The DNA Of Junior: Kotaro Suzuki defeated Shunma Katsumata with the Mass Driver (9:50).
8. MAIN GIG – DNA Strongest Decision: Kazusada Higuchi defeated Mike Bailey with the Goten (18:57).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 35 WU”, 12/05/2017
Saitama Wrestle Fighter Museum
74 Fans

1. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Best Stretchman V3 (2) defeated Takato Nakano (0) with the Best Stretch Bomber (6:05).
2. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (2) defeated Gouma Ryu (0) with the Trans-Am ★ Recliner (5:13).
3. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: FUMA (2) defeated SAGAT (0) with the Jawbreaker (10:27).
4. Takumi Tsukamoto & Ryuichi Sekine defeated Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Fuminori Abe when Tsukamoto pinned Abe with the Tiger Suplex (4:36).
5. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi (4) defeated Yusuke Kubo (2) with the Perfect Five (10:17).
6. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Isami Kodaka (2) defeated Ryota Nakatsu (0) with the Isamuashi Zan (13:43).

———————————————————————–

DDT “DRAMATIC FAN CLUB VOL. 2 ~HANDSHAKE WITH US AT KITASENJU ♡~”, 13/05/2017
Kitasenju Theatre 1010
123 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. One Night 6-Man Tag Tournament – Round 1: Daisuke Sasaki, Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie defeated Danshoku Dino, Keisuke Ishii & Tomomatsu Matsunaga when Sasaki pinned Ishii with a School Boy (9:18).
2. One Night 6-Man Tag Tournament – Round 1: KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi defeated Mizuki Watase, Rekka & Daiki Shimomura when Sakaguchi submitted Shimomura with the Modified Sleeper Hold (6:30).
3. One Night 6-Man Tag Tournament – Round 1: HARASHIMA, Soma Takao & Yasu Urano defeated Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO when Takao pinned Oishi with the Endless Waltz (7:02).
4. One Night 6-Man Tag Tournament – Round 1: Konosuke Takeshita, Akito & Nobuhiro Shimatani (8) defeated Shigehiro Irie, Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki (7) by Time Out Points (10:00).
5. One Night 6-Man Tag Tournament – Semi Final: KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi defeated Daisuke Sasaki, Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie when Takanashi pinned Sasaki with a Cradle (8:04).
6. One Night 6-Man Tag Tournament – Semi Final: HARASHIMA, Soma Takao & Yasu Urano (9) Vs Konosuke Takeshita, Akito & Nobuhiro Shimatani (9) ended in a Time Limit Draw (10:00).
6a. Sudden Death – 1 Count Fall: HARASHIMA, Soma Takao & Yasu Urano defeated Konosuke Takeshita, Akito & Nobuhiro Shimatani when Takao pinned Akito with a Cradle (0:30).
7. Hirata Collection A.T. & Saki Akai defeated Antonio Honda & Cherry when Hirata submitted Honda with the Hirata Lock (10:41).
8. One Night 6-Man Tag Tournament – Final: KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi defeated HARASHIMA, Soma Takao & Yasu Urano when KUDO pinned Urano with the Diving Double Knee Drop (6:31).

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “AT THIS TIME, GET EXCITED IN KASUKABE”, 14/05/2017
Saitama Kasukabe Hall
241 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. Mizuki defeated Nodoka-oneesan with the Cutie Special (7:31).
2. 3 Way Match: Yuna Manase defeated Nonoko and Maho Kurone when Manase pinned Nonoko with the Neck Screw (7:16).
3. Miyu Yamashita defeated Azusa Takigawa with the Attitude Adjustment (10:24).
4. Saki-nami defeated Rika Tatsumi with the Two Step Face Kick (12:23).
5. Yuu & Syoko Nakajima defeated Yuka Sakazaki & Reika Saiki when Nakajima pinned Saiki with the Northern Lights Suplex (15:19).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 36 ~OSHU HAO~”, 14/05/2017
Sendai City Miyagino Ward Cultural Center
118 Fans

1. Yu Iizuka & Hiroshi Kondo defeated Takato Nakano & Keisuke Goto when Kondo pinned Nakano with a Brainbuster (11:06).
2. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Ryota Nakatsu (2) defeated Gouma Ryu (0) with an Armlock (5:24).
3. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Yusuke Kubo (4) defeated Best Stretchman V3 (2) with a Gedo Clutch (7:32).
4. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Ryuichi Sekine (4) defeated Takumi Tsukamoto (0) with the Let’s Combine (11:27).
5. FUMA & Ken45 defeated SAGAT & Agu when Ken45 pinned SAGAT with the BARONESS (15:19).
6. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (4) defeated Isami Kodaka (2) with the Perfect Plex (12:53).

———————————————————————–

DDT “SAITAMA SLAM! VOL. 20”, 14/05/2017
Saitama Kasukabe Hall
326 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. Sanshiro Takagi & Hirata Collection A.T. defeated Shunma Katsumata & MAO when Hirata submitted MAO with the Hirata Lock (8:13).
2. Makoto Oishi & Saki Akai defeated Mad Paulie & Heidi Katrina when Akai pinned Katrina with the Rookie Award (7:05).
3. Danshoku Dino & Royce Isaacs Vs Toru Owashi & Shigehiro Irie ended in a No Contest (8:40).
4. Antonio Honda & Keisuke Ishii defeated Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo when Honda pinned Sasaki with the Diving Fist Drop (14:59).
5. ALL OUT Vs DNA!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito defeated Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki when Takeshita pinned Higuchi with the Surprise Rose (13:55).
*Konosuke Takeshita wins Kazusada Higuchi’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
6. Smile Squash Vs Shuten-dōji!: HARASHIMA, Soma Takao & Yasu Urano defeated KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when Urano pinned Takanashi with the Tombstone Piledriver (22:01).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 37 ~PARTY~ SUMPTUOUS FEAST”, 17/05/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING
204 Fans

1. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Takumi Tsukamoto (2) defeated Takato Nakano (0) with the Dodon (7:18).
2. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Isami Kodaka (4) defeated Gouma Ryu (0) with the Diving Double Knee Drop (9:37).
3. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi (6) defeated Best Stretchman V3 (2) with the Perfect Five (11:28).
4. Masamune, Yusuke Kubo & Tatsuhiko Yoshino defeated Ryuji Ito, Ryuichi Sekine & Fuminori Abe when Kubo pinned Abe with the Gedo Clutch (13:21).
5. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: FUMA (4) defeated Ryota Nakatsu (2) with the Jawbreaker (12:59).
6. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (6) defeated SAGAT (0) with the Perfect Plex (13:25).

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM CLOCK TOWER~”, 21/05/2017
Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym
509 Fans – Super No Vacancy

1. Hokkaido Specialty! Abashiri Outdoor Tag Match: Danshoku Dino & Royce Isaacs defeated Sanshiro Takagi & Hirata Collection A.T. when Isaacs submitted Takagi with the Miracle Ass Stretch (10:48).
*Royce Isaacs wins Sanshiro Takagi’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
2. Toru Owashi, KUDO & Tomoya defeated Soma Takao, Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata when KUDO pinned Oishi with the Diving Double Knee Drop (9:33).
3. Keisuke Ishii defeated Koji Yoshida with a Tiger Suplex (8:41).
4. DAMNATION Vs Shuten-dōji!: Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie defeated Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when Endo pinned Takanashi with the Shooting Star Press (9:52).
5. Smile Squash Vs DNA!: HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano defeated Kouki Iwasaki & MAO when Urano pinned MAO with the Tombstone Piledriver (14:13).
6. DDT Extreme Title Match – No DQ Match: Daisuke Sasaki (c) defeated Antonio Honda with La Mistica Cross Facelock (22:53).
*V2 for Daisuke Sasaki.
7. KO-D Tag Team Titles Decision Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Shigehiro Irie defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Akito when Higuchi pinned Akito with a Nodowa Bomb (24:41).
*Kazusada Higuchi & Shigehiro Irie become the 61st KO-D Tag Team Champions!

———————————————————————–

DDT “AUDIENCE 2017”, 28/05/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1,384 Fans – No Vacancy

0. Dark Match: Mad Paulie defeated Tomomitsu Matsunaga with the Reverse Splash (5:03).
1. Italian Rules: KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi defeated Toru Owashi, Hirata Collection A.T. & Hiranito Collection A.T. when KUDO pinned Hiranito with the Backspin Kick (5:57).
2. Saki Akai & Heidi Katrina defeated Antonio Honda & Nobuhiro Shimatani when Katrina pinned Shimatani with the Leg Drop (3:36).
3. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO (c) defeated Danshoku Dino, Keisuke Ishii & Royce Isaacs when Oishi pinned Isaacs with the Jikiden Tornado Clutch (5:26).
*V3 for NωA. Makoto Oishi wins Royce Isaacs’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
4. Smile Squash Vs ALL OUT!: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao defeated Akito & Diego when Takao pinned Diego with the Sorarina (9:21).
5. Super Sasadango Machine Return: Minoru Suzuki & Rocky Kawamura defeated Sanshiro Takagi & Super Sasadango Machine when Suzuki pinned Machine with the Gotch-Style Piledriver (10:44).
6. Daisuke Sasaki, Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo defeated Shigehiro Irie, Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki when Ishikawa pinned Iwasaki with the Splash Mountain (8:55).
7. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita (c) defeated Yasu Urano with the Surprise Rose (28:31).
*V3 for Konosuke Takeshita. Yasu Urano cashes in his Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “NISHI E HIGASHI E 2017”, 31/05/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING
131 Fans

1. Ganbare☆Joshi Wrestler I Debut Match: Kaori Yoneyama defeated HARUKAZE with a Crab Hold (9:55).
2. Karate Chop And Corkscrew Blow, Fusion Of Miracles!: Tanomusaku Toba & Chikara defeated Yukihiro Abe & Yumehito Imanari when Toba pinned Imanari after the Master And Padawan (11:44).
3. Shaolin Temple Vs Gatoh Move~ Complete Settlement Match!: “Kotori” defeated Shaolin Temple Man with a Switch Back from the Nagata Lock (11:23).
4. There Is No Choice But To Do! There Is No Choice But To Die! Decisive Battle!: Ganbare The Great defeated Shuichiro Katsumura with the Ganbare☆Clutch (12:14).
5. Ganpuro Counting Again: GENTARO defeated Shinichiro Tominaga with a Jackknife Pin (14:40).
6. When It Is A Match! Show Me Ganbare Soul!: Kenso Ohka & KAZMA SAKAMOTO defeated Ken Ohka & Gota Ihashi when SAKAMOTO pinned Ohka after a Moonsault from Ihashi (12:03).

———————————————————————–

DDT “STREET WRESTLING IN TOKYO DOME”, 01/06/2017
Tokyo Dome
0 Fans

No Fans Street Wrestling Match Throughout All Of Tokyo Dome: Minoru Suzuki defeated Sanshiro Takagi with the Gotch-Style Piledriver on Home Base (33:54).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 37 WU”, 01/06/2017
Saitama Wrestle Fighter Museum
75 Fans

1. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Takumi Tsukamoto (4) defeated Best Stretchman V3 (2) with the Dodon (7:04).
2. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: FUMA (6) defeated Gouma Ryu (0) with the Heavy Metal Anthem (8:59).
3. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi (8) defeated Takato Nakano (0) with the Trans-Am ★ Shooter (6:05).
4. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Trans-Am ★ Shinya defeated MC.33 & Fuminori Abe when Shinya pinned Abe with the Δ Drive (9:02).
5. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Ryuichi Sekine (6) defeated Yusuke Kubo (4) with the Ryusetsu (11:17).
6. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Ryota Nakatsu (4) defeated SAGAT (0) with the V Slider (13:13).

———————————————————————–

DDT “KING OF DDT 1ST ROUND”, 02/06/2017
Shinjuku FACE
390 Fans – No Vacancy

1. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi defeated Antonio Honda & Nobuhiro Shimatani when Owashi pinned Shimatani with a Crushed Body Slam (6:14).
2. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: Akito defeated Daisuke Sasaki with the Scorpion Lock (6:14).
3. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: Masahiro Takanashi defeated Hirata Collection A.T. with a Cradle (8:02).
4. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: KUDO defeated Soma Takao with the Diving Double Knee Drop (8:30).
5. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: Tetsuya Endo defeated Mike Bailey with the Tetsuya In The Sky With Diamonds (16:00).
6. Konosuke Takeshita & Diego defeated Kouki Iwasaki & MAO when Diego pinned MAO with the VHS (9:58).
7. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: Yukio Sakaguchi defeated Shunma Katsumata with the Right Knee Of God (7:42).
8. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: HARASHIMA defeated Kazusada Higuchi with the Somato (11:24).
9. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: Keisuke Ishii defeated Danshoku Dino with the Kneel Kick (10:47).
10. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: Shigehiro Irie defeated Mad Paulie with the Beast Bomber (11:45).

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “AT THIS TIME, GET EXCITED IN SHINJUKU!”, 04/06/2017
Shinjuku FACE
460 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. The Debut From The First Year And A Half Showdown!: Nodoka-oneesan defeated Marika Kobashi with the Back Flip (5:53).
2. Now, Fighting Idol Vs Underground Idol Announcer! Special Single Match: Itoh Maki Vs Azusa Takigawa ended in a Double Countout (11:17).
3. Shinjuku Special Single Match: Miyu Yamashita defeated Mizuki with the Attitude Adjustment (9:18).
4. Miss Tokyo Sports 2017 Struggle: Yuna Manase defeated Nonoko with the Kakato Drop (10:10).
5. Tokyo Joshi Pro The Smallest And Biggest Decisive Battle!: Syoko Nakajima defeated Reika Saiki with the Northern Lights Suplex (10:32).
6. Grudge Settlement! Losing Unit Dissolution Match: Rika Tatsumi & Maho Kurone defeated Saki-nami & Martha (w/ Dr. Hayashi) when Tatsumi submitted Martha with the Dragon Sleeper (12:51).
7. TOKYO Princess Of Princess Title: Yuka Sakazaki defeated Yuu (c) with the Magical Girl Splash (20:07).
*Yuu fails in V5. Yuka Sakazaki becomes the 3rd TOKYO Princess Of Princess Champion!

———————————————————————–

DDT “KING OF DDT 2ND ROUND”, 04/06/2017
Shinjuku FACE
404 Fans – No Vacancy

1. Shunma Katsumata & MAO defeated Sanshiro Takagi & Hirata Collection A.T. when Katsumata pinned Hirata with the Katsumata-Style Guillotine (6:48).
2. 3 Way 6-Man Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki, Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie defeated Soma Takao, Kouki Iwasaki & Yuki Ueno and Danshoku Dino, Toru Owashi & Antonio Honda when Sasaki submitted Honda with the Cross Facelock (11:14).
3. Kazusada Higuchi & Mike Bailey defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Diego when Bailey pinned Takeshita with the Green Tea Plunge (13:22).
*Mike Bailey wins Konosuke Takeshita’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
4. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 2: Akito defeated Masahiro Takanashi with the Scorpion Lock (5:04).
5. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 2: Tetsuya Endo defeated KUDO with The Tetsuya In The Sky With Diamonds (14:16).
6. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 2: HARASHIMA defeated Yukio Sakaguchi by TKO with a Modified Sleeper Hold (15:50).
7. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 2: Shigehiro Irie defeated Keisuke Ishii with the Beast Bomber (14:32).

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TSUGARU SHAMISEN~”, 10/06/2017
Aomori Hamanasu Hall
207 Fans

1. KUDO & Keisuke Ishii defeated Sanshiro Takagi & Hirata Collection A.T. when Ishii pinned Hirata with the High Angle Double Arm DDT (8:17).
2. Gay! Sumo Wrestling Idol! Enchanted Tag Match: Danshoku Dino & Toru Owashi defeated Shunma Katsumata & MAO when Dino pinned MAO with the Danshoku Driver (7:44).
3. Anton Trials 1st Battle!: Mad Paulie (140kg) defeated Antonio Honda (100kg) with the Reverse Splash (7:46).
4. DAMNATION Vs Shuten-dōji!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when Sasaki pinned Takanashi with the Vietnam Driver II (11:44).
5. Lassera! Aomori Specialty Nebu Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao defeated Shigehiro Irie & Kouki Iwasaki when HARASHIMA pinned Takao with the Somato (10:52).
6. Konosuke Takeshita, Akito & Diego defeated Mike Bailey, Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase when Takeshita pinned Watase with the Surprise Rose (18:22).

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TAN~”, 11/06/2017
Miyagi Yume Messe West Wing Hall
345 Fans – No Vacancy

1. KUDO & Kouki Iwasaki defeated Sanshiro Takagi & Hirata Collection A.T. when KUDO pinned Hirata with the Diving Double Knee Drop (7:50).
2. Anton Trials 2nd Battle!: Toru Owashi (110kg) defeated Antonio Honda (100kg) with La Magistral Cradle (11:04).
3. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii defeated Mike Bailey & Mizuki Watase when Ishii pinned Watase with the Tiger Suplex (10:02).
4. ALL OUT Vs DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki, Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie defeated Konosuke Takeshita, Akito & Diego when Endo pinned Diego with the Shooting Star Press (11:52).
5. Shuten-dōji Vs NωA!: Shunma Katsumata & MAO defeated Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi when MAO pinned Takanashi with the Cannonball 450 (14:01).
6. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Kazusada Higuchi & Shigehiro Irie (c) defeated HARASHIMA & Soma Takao when Irie pinned Takao with the Beast Bomber (20:07).
*V1 for YaroZ.

———————————————————————–

BOYZ “DRAMATIC RAIN SPECIAL ~WOMEN FESTIVAL 15~”, 14/06/2017
Shinjuku FACE
391 Fans – No Vacancy

1. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao (Red) defeated Mizuki Watase & Rekka (Blue) when Takao pinned Rekka with the Gin And Tonic (7:41).
2. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo (Blue) defeated Lady Beard & Shunma Katsumata (Red) when Endo pinned Katsumata with the Shooting Star Press (9:40).
3. HARASHIMA (Red) defeated Yuki Ueno (Blue) with the Somato (7:42).
4. Yukio Collection A.T. & Hirata Collection A.T. (Blue) defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Nobuhiro Shimatani (Red) when Yukio submitted Shimatani with the Yukio Lock (9:26).
5. KUDO & Makoto Oishi (Red) defeated Akito & Masahiro Takanashi (Blue) when Oishi pinned Takanashi with the Jikiden Tornado Clutch (12:47).
*Red Team defeats Blue Team 3-2.

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOKASAN~”, 17/06/2017
Hiroshima JMS Aster Plaza
214 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Yukio Sakaguchi defeated Shunma Katsumata with the Sakaguchi Cobra Clutch (8:53).
2. Makoto Oishi, Kenshin Chikano & Lowther defeated Sanshiro Takai, Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T. when Chikano pinned Hirata with the Buzzsaw Kick (9:56).
3. Mad Paulie defeated Soma Takao with a Crushed Endless Waltz (9:30).
4. Danshoku Dino & Rey Paloma defeated Antonio Honda & Saki Akai when Dino pinned Honda with the Danshoku Driver (9:22).
5. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo defeated HARASHIMA & MAO when Sasaki submitted MAO with the Cross Facelock (9:55).
6. Hiroshima Specialty! Special Tag Match Without Humanity: Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi defeated KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi when Higuchi pinned Takanashi with the Doctor Bomb (9:04).
7. Konosuke Takeshita, Akito & Diego defeated Mike Bailey, Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki when Takeshita pinned Iwasaki with the German Suplex (12:22).

———————————————————————–

DDT “WRESTLE FEST IN MATSUYAMA 2017”, 18/06/2017
Matsuyama City Community Center – Planning Exhibition Hall
298 Fans

1. Keisuke Ishii, Antonio Honda & Saki Akai defeated Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T. when Ishii pinned Hirata with the High Angle Double Arm DDT (10:46).
2. 3 Way Match: Mad Paulie defeated Makoto Oishi and Diego when Paulie pinned Oishi with the Reverse Splash (5:37).
*Mad Paulie wins Makoto Oishi’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
3. Good Luck! Matsuyama Two Big Single Match: Danshoku Dino defeated Kouki Iwasaki with the Danshoku Driver (9:22).
*Matsuyama is now a Gay Town.
4. Shuten-dōji Vs NωA!: KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi defeated Shunma Katsumata & MAO when KUDO pinned MAO with the Diving Double Knee Drop (9:22).
5. Good Luck! Matsuyama Two Big Single Match: Kazusada Higuchi defeated Yukio Sakaguchi with a Power Bomb (9:54).
6. Wrestling If You Do It Like This Matsuyama Special Tag Match: Shigehiro Irie & Mike Bailey defeated HARASHIMA & Soma Takao when Bailey pinned Takao with the Ultima Weapon (9:25).
7. ALL OUT Vs DAMNATION!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito defeated Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo when Akito submitted Endo with the Perfect Figure Four Leg Lock (16:46).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 38 ~FEAST~ DRINKING PARTY”, 19/06/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING
212 Fans

1. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Ryuichi Sekine (8) defeated Takato Nakano (0) with the Let’s Combine (5:37).
2. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Kengo Mashimo defeated Gouma Ryu and Hercules Senga when Mashimo submitted both Ryu and Senga with the Double Mudo (9:37).
3. Tsutomu Oosugi, Best Stretchman V3 & Masaya Takahashi defeated Ryota Nakatsu, Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Fuminori Abe when Stretchman pinned Abe after a Double Choke Slam with Takahashi (10:59).
4. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Yusuke Kubo (6) defeated Takumi Tsukamoto (4) with (12:00).
5. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (7) Vs FUMA (7) ended in a Double KO (12:00).
6. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: SAGAT (2) defeated Isami Kodaka (4) with the Goregrind (12:39).

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “GIRL’S FIGHT OUT #5”, 24/06/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
150 Fans – Super No Vacancy Full House

1. Syoko Nakajima defeated Marika Kobashi with the Northern Lights Suplex (7:33).
2. 3 Way Match: Mizuki defeated Azusa Takigawa and Maho Kurone when Mizuki pinned Takigawa with the Cutie Special (10:29).
3. Yuu & Yuna Manase defeated Rika Tatsumi & Nonoko when Manase pinned Nonoko with the Kakato Drop (12:49).
4. Yuka Sakazaki & Reika Saiki defeated Miyu Yamashita & Nodoka-oneesan when Sakazaki pinned Nodoka with the Magical Girl Splash (11:39).

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “RAINY MELODY 2017”, 24/06/2017
Tokyo BASEMENT MON☆STAR
118 Fans – No Vacancy

1. Wrestling Experiment Group GUYZ Vs Canadian Wrestling: Danny Duggan defeated Shinichiro Wakita with the Cruel Summer (7:40).
2. New And Old Masked Women Showdown!: Bambi defeated HARUKAZE with the Shining Wizard (6:26).
3. Dai Suzuki Ganbare☆Big Match: Chikara defeated Dai Suzuki with a Reverse Horizontal Chop (6:23).
4. There Is No Choice But To Do! There Is No Choice But To Die! Ganbare The Army Appears!: Ganbare The Great & Ganbare The Shooter defeated GENTARO & Shinichiro Tominaga when Shooter submitted Tominaga with the Rope Assisted Ninja Clutch (12:23).
5. Ganbare☆Wrestling Vs New York Head Hunters: KENSO, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Hollywood GOTA defeated Ken Ohka, Yukihiro Abe & Yumehito Imanari when GOTA pinned Imanari with the Apollo 13 (10:52).

———————————————————————–

DDT “BLACK OUT PRESENTS KING OF DDT 2017 FINAL ROUND”, 25/06/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1,333 Fans – No Vacancy

0. Dark Match: Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kouki Iwasaki defeated Danny Duggan & Daiki Shimomura when Iwasaki pinned Shimomura with a Vertical Drop Brainbuster (7:10).
1. Rocky’s Departure! Special 6-Man Tag Match “Friendship Of The Fire”: Rocky Kawamura, Saki Akai & Antonio Honda defeated Toru Owashi, Hirata Collection A.T. & Soma Takao when Kawamura pinned Hirata with an Uppercut (7:00).
2. King Of DDT 2017 – Semi Final: HARASHIMA defeated Shigehiro Irie with a Crucifix Pin (2:47).
3. King Of DDT 2017 – Semi Final: Tetsuya Endo defeated Akito with a Roll Up (11:30).
4. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi defeated Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO (c) when Takanashi pinned Oishi with the Takatonic (7:12).
*NωA fails in V4. Shuten-dōji becomes the 30th KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Champions!
5. Pro Wrestling Version Of “Honnō-ji Incident” 1 Vs 3 Handicap Match: Sanshiro Takagi defeated Danshoku Dino, Super Sasadango Machine & Ken Ohka when Takagi pinned Machine with the Sit Down Himawari Bomb (7:50).
6. Kaz Hayashi & Keisuke Ishii defeated Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie when Ishii pinned Paulie with the Kneel Kick (11:10).
*Keisuke Ishii wins Mad Paulie’s Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.
7. Mike Bailey & Kazusada Higuchi defeated Konosuke Takeshita & Diego when Bailey pinned Diego after the Ultima Weapon and Canadian Backbreaker Combo (12:02).
8. King Of DDT 2017 – Final: Tetsuya Endo defeated HARASHIMA with the Shooting Star Press (22:08).

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 38 WU”, 25/06/2017
Nagoya Sportiva Arena
101 Fans

1. Takumi Tsukamoto & Best Stretchman V3 defeated Yusuke Kubo & Takato Nakano when Tsukamoto pinned Nakano with a Stepover Toe Hold With Trigger Point (12:14).
2. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: SAGAT (4) defeated Gouma Ryu (0) by Countout (7:47).
3. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Isami Kodaka (6) defeated FUMA (7) with the Tori Kabuto (8:36).
4. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Ryota Nakatsu (6) defeated Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (7) with the Cross Armbreaker (13:37).
5. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi (10) defeated Ryuichi Sekine (8) with the Perfect Five (11:04).

———————————————————————–

DDT “ARIO KITASUNA PRO WRESTLING FESTIVAL ~DDT PRO WRESTLING IS COMING!~”, 01/07/2017
Tokyo Ario Kitasuna 1F Leaf Court

1. Yukio Sakaguchi & Saki Akai Vs Antonio Honda & Cherry
2. Mike Bailey, Soma Takao & Mizuki Watase Vs Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata & MAO

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “THE 4TH TOKYO PRINCESS CUP OPENER”, 02/07/2017
Shinjuku Village Studio C 106

1. 3 Way Match: Yuu Vs Azusa Takigawa Vs Itoh Maki
2. Tokyo Princess Cup – Round 1A: Reika Saiki Vs Nodoka-oneesan
3. Tokyo Princess Cup – Round 1B: Nonoko Vs Mizuki
4. Tokyo Princess Cup – Round 1C: Syoko Nakajima Vs Maho Kurone
5. Tokyo Princess Cup – Round 1D: Rika Tatsumi Vs Yuna Manase
6. Tokyo Princess Cup – Round 1E: Yuka Sakazaki Vs Miyu Yamashita

———————————————————————–

DDT “HELLO FROM SHINJUKU VILLAGE 2017”, 02/07/2017
Shinjuku Village Studio C 106

1. Akito & Diego Vs Keisuke Ishii & MAO
2. Sanshiro Takagi & Saki Akai Vs Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata
3. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo Vs Antonio Honda & Danny Duggan
4. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao Vs Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T.
5. Shigehiro Irie, Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki Vs KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi
6. Everyone Is In Shinjuku Village! What Will Happen? Special Single Match: Danshoku Dino Vs Mad Paulie
7. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita (c) Vs Mike Bailey
*Mike Bailey will cash in his Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.

———————————————————————–

DNA “FIGHTING GIG DNA EP.34 ~STARTING OVER~”, 04/07/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

1. Mike Bailey & Cody Hall Vs Diego & Rekka
2. Shiro Koshinaka & Kotaro Suzuki Vs Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani
3. Awake Your Eyes, Dai Suzuki! Seven Match Trial Final Battle: Hideki Suzuki, Jun Kasai, NOSAWA Rongai & Gurukun Mask Vs Dai Suzuki
4. Special Single Match: Tetsuya Endo Vs MAO
5. Kazusada Higuchi Graduation Memorial Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Ryota Nakatsu Vs Kouki Iwasaki & Naomi Yoshimura
6. Special Single Match: Koji Kanemoto Vs Mizuki Watase
7. MAIN GIG: Shunma Katsumata Vs Yuki Ueno

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 39 ~UCHOUTEN SKY~”, 05/07/2017
Shinjuku FACE

1. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block Decision Match: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi Vs FUMA
2. Takato Nakano Vs Naoki Tanizaki
3. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Gouma Ryu & Abdullah Kobayashi Vs Hercules Senga & Fuminori Abe
4. 3 Army Fight: Yusuke Kubo & Hagane Vs Tsutomu Oosugi & Best Stretchman V3 Vs Trans-Am ★ Shinya & SAGAT
5. Special Single Match: Ryota Nakatsu Vs Magnitude Kishiwada
6. Hardcore Tag Match: Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine Vs Yasu Urano & Takumi Tsukamoto
7. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Final: Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi Vs Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi or FUMA

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM NIWATORI KASHIWA MESHI~”, 08/07/2017
Fukuoka Kokura Pastel Hall

1. Sanshiro Takagi & Hirata Collection A.T. Vs Makoto Oishi & Yuni
2. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao Vs MAO & Nobuhiro Shimatani
3. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo Vs Joey Ryan & Antonio Honda
4. Ogura Specialty! Watching A Million Summer Special Tag Match: Shigehiro Irie & Kouki Iwasaki Vs KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “DAI SUZUKI DEBUT 4TH ANNIVERSARY BOX OFFICE ~TODAY, INEXPERIENCED 2017~”, 08/07/2017
Tochigi Sogo Bunka Center Sub Hall

1. Ganpuro Three Big Single Match ~ Philosopher Of The Fat Vs Philosopher Of The Ring: Yumehito Imanari Vs Yasu Urano
2. Ganbare☆Joshi Vs Actwres girl’Z: HARUKAZE Vs Saori Anou
3. Ganpuro Three Big Single Match ~ Forgotten K Again: Shinichiro Tominaga Vs KAZMA SAKAMOTO
4. Ganbare The Army Vs New York Head Hunters: Ganbare The Great & Ganbare The Shooter Vs KENSO & Hollywood GOTA
5. Ganpuro Three Big Single Match ~ Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ken Ohka (c) Vs Naoshi Sano
6. Dai Suzuki Local Triumphant Match: Dai Suzuki & Rekka Vs Shiro Koshinaka & GENTARO

———————————————————————–

DDT “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TONKOTSU~”, 09/07/2017
Hakata Star Lane

1. Sanshiro Takagi & Azul Dragon Vs Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata
2. Hakata Specialty! Promotion Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi Vs Mike Bailey & Danshoku Dino
3. DDT Extreme Title: Daisuke Sasaki (c) Vs Joey Ryan
4. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi (c) Vs KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “THE 4TH TOKYO PRINCESS CUP 2ND ROUND”, 15/07/2017
Yokohama Radiant Hall

1. Tokyo Princess Cup – Round 2: Winner Of 1A Vs Yuu
2. Tokyo Princess Cup – Round 2: Winner Of 1B Vs Azusa Takigawa
3. Tokyo Princess Cup – Round 2: Winner Of 1C Vs Itoh Maki
4. Tokyo Princess Cup – Round 2: Winner Of 1D Vs Winner Of 1E

———————————————————————–

DDT “YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT 2017 ~EARLY SUMMER~”, 15/07/2017
Yokohama Radiant Hall

———————————————————————–

DDT “DRAMATIC DREAMS! VOL. 4 ~NEVER COME~”, 16/07/2017
Osaka Edion Arena #2

1. Battle Royal: Saki Akai Vs X
2. Yuni’s Enclosing Network: Danshoku Dino, Super Sasadango Machine & Atsushi Maruyama Vs Makoto Oishi, Jun Kasai & Yuni
3. You Come From Far Away, So Not Have Fun – Special 3 Way Match: Kikutaro Vs Kuishinbo Kamen Vs Antonio Honda
4. Shuten-dōji Vs DNA OSAKA: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi Vs Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura
5. Craftsman – Special Single Match: Masahiro Takanashi Vs HUB
6. Wrestling Hunters Vs DAMNATION ~ Special 6-Man Tag Match: HARASHIMA, Dick Togo & Mike Bailey Vs Daisuke Sasaki, Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie
7. Triple Crown Giant Vs DNA-gun ~ Super Heavy Special Single Match: Shuji Ishikawa Vs Kazusada Higuchi
8. Osaka Wrestling School Vs Kishiwada Gurentai – Challenge to Yukinobu ~ Special Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Shigehiro Irie Vs “Big Boss” MA-G-MA & Black Buffalo

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 40 ~FEAST~ TBA”, 20/07/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING

———————————————————————–

DDT “UTSUKOMI! PRESENTS ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017”, 23/07/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

1. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita (c) Vs Keisuke Ishii
*Keisuke Ishii will cash in his Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract.

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 41 ~OSAKA BEER GARDEN WRESTLING 2017~”, 29/07/2017
Osaka Okinawa Hall

1. Best Stretchman V3 In Danger! Approach Battle Socrates Fear: Best Stretchman V3 Vs Yasu Urano
2. Isami Kodaka & Gouma Ryu Vs Masamune & Kuishinbo Kamen
3. Keihan Wrestling Dispute 2017: Ryota Nakatsu Vs Naoki Tanizaki

———————————————————————–

DDT “DRAMATIC DREAM TAIWAN VOL. 1”, 29/07/2017
Taiwan Expo 36 Bunshu Yongseong Collection 5th Floor

1. Rekka Vs MAO

———————————————————————–

DDT “FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~DDT~”, 30/07/2017
Shinjuku FACE

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~THE 4TH TOKYO PRINCESS CUP FINAL ROUND~”, 30/07/2017
Shinjuku FACE

1. Tokyo Princess Cup – Semi Final: X Vs X
2. Tokyo Princess Cup – Semi Final: X Vs X
3. Tokyo Princess Cup – Final: X Vs X

———————————————————————–

DDT “FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~SMILE SQUASH DAY~”, 31/07/2017
Shinjuku FACE

———————————————————————–

DDT “FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~DAMNATION DAY~”, 01/08/2017
Shinjuku FACE

———————————————————————–

DDT “FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~DANSHOKU DINO & SUPER SASADANGO MACHINE DAY~”, 02/08/2017
Shinjuku FACE

———————————————————————–

DDT “FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~ALL OUT DAY~”, 03/08/2017
Shinjuku FACE

———————————————————————–

DDT “FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~SHUTEN-DOJI DAY~”, 04/08/2017
Shinjuku FACE

———————————————————————–

DNA “FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~DNA 35~”, 05/08/2017
Shinjuku FACE

———————————————————————–

DDT “FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~DDT~”, 05/08/2017
Shinjuku FACE

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “GANBARE☆CLIMAX 2017 1ST ROUND”, 11/08/2017
Tokyo Itabashi Green Hall

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “GANBARE☆CLIMAX 2017 2ND ROUND”, 12/08/2017
Tokyo Itabashi Green Hall

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “AT THIS TIME, GET EXCITED IN ITABASHI!”, 12/08/2017
Tokyo Itabashi Green Hall

———————————————————————–

GANBARE☆WRESTLING “GANBARE☆CLIMAX 2017 FINAL ROUND”, 13/08/2017
Tokyo Itabashi Green Hall

———————————————————————–

DDT “RYOGOKU PETER PAN 2017 ~PETER PAN 20 YEARS OLD PETER PAN~”, 20/08/2017
Tokyo Ryogoku Kokugikan

1. KO-D 10-Man Tag Team Titles: X, X, X, X & X Vs X, X, X, X & X
2. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: KUDO, Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi (c) Vs Dick Togo, Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda
3. Special Single Match: Danshoku Dino Vs Sanshiro Takagi
4. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita (c) Vs Tetsuya Endo

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 42 ~FEAST~ TBA”, 23/08/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 43 ~FEAST~ TBA”, 24/08/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING

———————————————————————–

DDT “DDT DRAMATIC GENERAL ELECTION 2017 ~FIRST REQUEST SPECIAL!~”, 25/08/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “BRAND NEW WRESTLING ~THE BEGINNING OF THE NEW ERA~”, 26/08/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 44 ~RED~”, 26/08/2017
Aichi Sportiva Arena

———————————————————————–

DDT “DRAMATIC ARMOR ATTACK! 2017”, 27/08/2017
Kanagawa Odawara Arena

———————————————————————–

BASARA “VAJRA 44 ~BLUE~”, 27/08/2017
Aichi Sportiva Arena

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “TBA”, 02/09/2017
Saitama Kasukabe Hall

———————————————————————–

DDT “SATURDAY KASKABIAN! 2017”, 02/09/2017
Saitama Kasukabe Hall

———————————————————————–

DDT “THIS FLOWER BLOOMS NOW WITH AUTUMN 2017”, 10/09/2017
Osaka City Konohana Community Center

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “TBA”, 16/09/2017
Yokohama Radiant Hall

———————————————————————–

DDT “NOBUHIRO SHIMATANI TRIUMPH BOX OFFICE! DRAMATIC DREAM TOTTEN 2017”, 16/09/2017
Yamaguchi Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki

———————————————————————–

DDT “DRAMATIC MOMOTARO DENSETSU 2017”, 17/09/2017
Okayama Mirai Hall

———————————————————————–

DDT “WRESTLING OKEHAZAMA 2017”, 18/09/2017
Nagoya City North Sports Center

———————————————————————–

DDT “WHO’S GONNA TOP? ~DDT DRAMATIC GENERAL ELECTION 2017 ~LAST REQUEST SPECIAL!~”, 24/09/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

———————————————————————–

DDT “DDT THIRD NUMAZU TOURNAMANT! IN NUMAZU 2017”, 30/09/2017
Shizuoka Kiramesse Numazu

———————————————————————–

BASARA “TBA”, 01/10/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

———————————————————————–

TOKYO JOSHI PRO “TBA”, 01/10/2017
Shin-Kiba 1st RING

———————————————————————–

DDT “TBA”, 22/10/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

———————————————————————–

DDT “SHINSHU CHASHU MINANOSHU 2017”, 29/10/2017
Nagano City Art Center Act Park

———————————————————————–

DDT “UTSUKOMI! PRESENTS TBA”, 23/11/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

———————————————————————–

DDT “TBA”, 24/12/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

———————————————————————–

MUSCLE “MUSCLE HOUSE 11”, 06/10/2030
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

Comments are closed.

%d bloggers like this: